October 2015 ECE Licensure Examination Results (N-Z)

10/29/2015 11:22:00 PM

October 2015 Electronics Engineer Licensure Examination Results Page 2 (N-Z)


The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) announces that 1,784 out of 4,467 passed the Electronics Engineer Licensure Examination and 2,984 out of 3,518 passed the Electronics Technician Licensure Examination given by the Board of Electronics Engineering in the cities of Manila, Baguio, Cebu, Davao and Lucena this October 2015.

The members of the Board of Electronics Engineering who gave the licensure examinations are Engr. Alnar L. Detalla, Chairman, Engr. Enrico Claro R. Delmoro and Engr. Herminio J. Orbe, Members.

The results were released in three (3) working days after the last day of examinations.

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will be on November 6 – 11, 2015. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 1 piece passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2015-2018. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The date and venue for the oathtaking ceremony of the new successful examinees in the said examination WILL BE ANNOUNCED LATER.


1198 NACO, SHEREE JEANE BOLOFER
 1199 NARRAL, ALVIN ROLDAN
 1200 NATALARAY, JERIMEN RENZ 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 26 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1201 NATIVIDAD, KIMJIM MAYO
 1202 NATIVIDAD, MARK KERVIN ZENAROSA
 1203 NATO, PAULO RELATO
 1204 NAUI, JOHN ANTHONY HOSENILLA
 1205 NAVAL, JOSEPH EMMANUEL MANZON
 1206 NAVALUNA, RAFFIE NEL GERSAN
 1207 NAVARRO, JAIMEE COSICO
 1208 NEBRES, GENEVIEVE IRENE AGUDA
 1209 NEGRU, MIKE PAUL DAN DIOLA
 1210 NEPOMUCENO, AIMYLL JOYCE YLAGAN
 1211 NGITNGIT, JOHN REY FENIS
 1212 NICAR, DIANA ROSE MINGUITO
 1213 NICDAO, JOHNNIEL YONSON
 1214 NICOLAS, CHARLENE DELA CRUZ
 1215 NOBLES, MARK JOHN FURIGAY
 1216 NOLASCO, LLOYD JASON CLARK GASPAR
 1217 NOLEAL, MARK EUGIE DIONISIO
 1218 NOMIL, DIANA SAHIBUL
 1219 NONAN, KENNETH GENGANIA
 1220 NOPRE, KENNETH RUADIL
 1221 NUQUE, JACQUELINE BUBBLES NOVILLOS
 1222 NUÑEZ, HENRY II SALAMIDA
 1223 NUÑEZ, LEYNARD KING TRIA
 1224 NUÑEZ, LILIBETH DESPI
 1225 NUÑEZ, PAUL JAY BUSANTE
 1226 OBICO, PAOLO NIKKO LUNA
 1227 OBISPADO, ROGELIO JR GAYAGOY
 1228 OBLIGACION, GERARD JESS BETITA
 1229 OBRA, CHRIS JOMARIE VILLAREAL
 1230 OCAMPO, GENEA FLORANO
 1231 OCAMPO, ISABELITA GARRIDO
 1232 OCAMPO, MARK DALE BALMACEDA
 1233 OCDEN, RICARDO JR MERCADO
 1234 OCIONES, RICARDO JR AGUIÑOT
 1235 OFIANA, JEFFREY VELORO
 1236 OGANG, ARVIE JOHN LAGUNA
 1237 OLAP, CAMILLE CALSEÑA
 1238 OLARTE, WOODY ALAIN MACAPAGAL
 1239 OLIQUINO, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN PILARTA
 1240 OLONGAN, ARLY JAY MAYLON
 1241 OLVIDO, JOEY JR CARIÑO
 1242 OMISON, LORELEE JANE LOTILLA
 1243 OMONGOS, LONNEL PASA
 1244 ONDOY, ALYANNA JEANE CALUNGSOD
 1245 ONG, ERICSON TANLIMCO
 1246 ONG, JUSTINE-DENISSE ROPELOS
 1247 OPONE, FRANZ AIRON CAPUL
 1248 ORAYAN, RHENNE-ANN ALPARAS
 1249 ORELLANIDA, KIRBIE BARBERO
 1250 ORGANISTA, ERIZA PAULINE PANGILINAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 27 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1251 ORIVAL, JUDE BENSON ESTORIL
 1252 OROPESA, RAYMART MUPAS
 1253 ORQUIZA, CHAD MARION MOLIJON
 1254 ORSENADO, LEONEL JAMES ARRUBIO
 1255 ORTEGA, MARVIN JR CRUCILLO
 1256 ORTIZ, ARJOSELLE PIAPE
 1257 ORTIZ, CARLO MARCO SARTO
 1258 ORTIZ, JAMES KENNETH MENDOZA
 1259 ORTIZ, MARK ANDREW BADBADA
 1260 OSORIO, JAN PATRICK BADILLES
 1261 OUANO, JOSEF VINCENT BALO
 1262 OYCO, JOECYNN REY JANAGAP
 1263 PABLICO, RUDOLF CARL III CALUPIG
 1264 PABLO, JEROME ESPINO
 1265 PABLO, MARILOU BERMAS
 1266 PACANOR, EDMALYN ALABASO
 1267 PACANTARA, JAY MARK ENDEREZ
 1268 PACLIBAR, ELEAZAR MARVIN ESTRAZA
 1269 PACRES, GELLI ANN JOVI ABAPO
 1270 PADA, JAMES SON GOZO
 1271 PADILLA, ANGELICA BESANA
 1272 PADILLA, LOUIE BRYLLE BABAS
 1273 PADOLINA, OLIVER GRAY
 1274 PADRONES, KEEN REÑA
 1275 PAGARIGAN, JOSE PAOLO GUEVARRA
 1276 PAGE, PHILIPPE WILLIAM PERALTA
 1277 PAGLINAWAN, JESTONI FORNIS
 1278 PAGLINAWAN, PAUL GEMAR RITO
 1279 PAGUIA, ARIANE FRANCESCA ROCHE
 1280 PAGUIO, ARVIE PALENCIA
 1281 PAINAGAN, MARK JOSHUA TARNATE
 1282 PAJA, JOHN PATRICK PENTECOSTES
 1283 PAKLIAN, DIANE MARIE ALCANTARA
 1284 PALABRICA, ANTONIO ASIGURADO
 1285 PALAC, DAEL JOHN GALONO
 1286 PALAFOX, NICOLE ANNE ARRIOLA
 1287 PALERACIO, GILBERT GUIAO
 1288 PALMA, RAFAEL JANCINAL
 1289 PALMERO, RON JOSHUA CARONAN
 1290 PALMON, ANJENNETH
 1291 PALOMARIA, ARDIE ABRIL
 1292 PALOMERA, JERIC PANGILINAN
 1293 PANGAN, JAYZELLE RAMOS
 1294 PANGCOGA, LEONARD HARRIS FARIÑAS
 1295 PANISALES, ARE ASIDOY
 1296 PAPA, PAOLO ADRIAN DUAMAN
 1297 PAPAS, JOYCE-LYN MAE GALES
 1298 PARAISO, JOEL PAOLO NICDAO
 1299 PARAS, ANGEL RUPERT
 1300 PARAS, TIMOTHY ANGELO YLAGAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 28 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1301 PARAYNO, ANGELICA THEA ORTIZ
 1302 PARCON, HANNAH GRACE MOFADA
 1303 PARIÑAL, JEZREEL PHILIP LAMATON
 1304 PARMA, RHONIEL BRAZAL
 1305 PAROLIGAN, FERIMAR GUTIERREZ
 1306 PARREÑO, BENZ CHRISTIAN CASTILLO
 1307 PASAYLO, RUEL DUMDUMAYA
 1308 PASCUA, NATHANIEL CANAPI
 1309 PASCUAL, JAIMELYN FABRE
 1310 PASCUAL, REYNATO EDAYAN
 1311 PAULASA, MARK JOSEPH TORRES
 1312 PAYUMO, ERWIN FERNANDEZ
 1313 PAYUYAO, JANIRA NORIELLE SAGUM
 1314 PAÑA, KYMM ALEXIS SALVO
 1315 PEBRES, JOSEPH AQUINO
 1316 PEDRALVEZ, ROLANDO ABAD
 1317 PEDRAZA, ROMMEL LIMATO
 1318 PEDROCILLO, RIO CAMILLE MAGO
 1319 PEDROZA, RAMON MIKO GELU III QUIJANO
 1320 PELAEZ, JOHNNIEL MAREGOCIO
 1321 PEPITO, JULIE ANN MATILLANO
 1322 PEPITO, LOUIE MARIE DAGUIO
 1323 PERALES, MICHAEL RAY CELIS
 1324 PERALTA, JOHN PETER WILLIAM SERING
 1325 PEREZ, ANJO CHRISTOPHER PEÑA
 1326 PEREZ, CHRISTIAN MOYA
 1327 PEREZ, RANDOLPH JAN MONTILLANO
 1328 PEREZ, ROWENA JOY CALIBUSO
 1329 PERNES, JOHN CHRISTOPHER DUMRIQUE
 1330 PESIETO, RICHARD GABRIEL ARTIOLA
 1331 PESTAÑO, JERICHO COSTALES
 1332 PETILO, SHANE PATRICK ROSALES
 1333 PEÑASERADA, KEVIN KRISTIAN LAVADIA
 1334 PICONES, JERICO BRYAN CENTENO
 1335 PICPICAN, KHIM GERARD SAONG
 1336 PIDO, LEIKH RODVIN CORDERO
 1337 PILAPIL, ANA KRIZIA MONTELOYOLA
 1338 PILAPIL, FRANZ PATRICK CANG
 1339 PILAPIL, MADELIANE GARAIS
 1340 PILAR, JAMES VHOUN SERRANO
 1341 PILOBELLO, JANINE AYLA ILAO
 1342 PINANGAY, VIRGO NOFIES
 1343 PINEDA, ALLAN JAY PAZ
 1344 PINEDA, JONATHAN TIBUNSAY
 1345 PINEDA, NICOLE ALEXIS GISALA
 1346 PINEDA, RALPH CRISANTO RELATO
 1347 PINEDA, RAPHAEL PINGOL
 1348 PINEDA, RENN LOUIE SALONGA
 1349 PINGOL, CHELOU RAYMUNDO
 1350 PINILI, CARL ANGELO MANUEL
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 29 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1351 PINO, RALPH WALDO TAMPUS
 1352 PIOL, EMMANUEL DINGLASAN
 1353 PLACIDO, MA MICHELLE AÑOVER
 1354 PLAZA, MICHAEL JOHN OBILLOS
 1355 POLITICO, ELAINE PONDEVILLA
 1356 PONCE, MARK ANTHONY LIBATON
 1357 PONCE, VAN DARRELL BUREROS
 1358 PONTANILLA, CALVIN CALMA
 1359 PORIO, BENEDICT HANDIG
 1360 PORRAS, JERRON GALAMAY
 1361 POSADAS, ALWIN BONIFACIO
 1362 POTESTAS, FERDINAND JR PAMPILO
 1363 PRIETO, JUSTIN DELLOSA
 1364 PRINCIPE, GERARD MARTIE VERGARA
 1365 PULMA, BRIAN DENN HERNANDEZ
 1366 PUMARIGA, EUGENE DAVE SILAN
 1367 PUNSALAN, EREHWON JAKE LISING
 1368 PURUEL, RUTHER LOUFORD COLOSAGA
 1369 PUSPOS, JANICE CAPILLAN
 1370 QUELISTE, JIMUEL DIZON
 1371 QUERIDO, PHILIP JOHN REY TAPIA
 1372 QUERUBIN, MONTECARLO JR AGCITO
 1373 QUIBLAT, CONSTANTINE MOZART NERI
 1374 QUIERRA, PETER JOHN SISON
 1375 QUILALA, SHAUN HENRY RAMOS
 1376 QUILATON, NEIL PAGAYON
 1377 QUINTO, CHERMAINE BAYLON
 1378 QUIOCSON, ROSELYN MONTILLA
 1379 QUIRAY, ZARAH LAURICE MORALES
 1380 QUITEVIS, MARY FRANCIS ENGUERO
 1381 RABACAL, MICHAEL JOHN YANGUAS
 1382 RABAJA, GERALDINE MAGBOO
 1383 RACPAN, JOHN ANDINO LIM
 1384 RAFAELA, ESTHERFE DE LA PEÑA
 1385 RAGADIO, JEVIN KIEL FELARCA
 1386 RAGRAGIO, TITUS JAMES REYNON
 1387 RAMAS, ARIEL VERIOSO
 1388 RAMIREZ, GLENN MARK BRECIA
 1389 RAMOS, JAZER MIKE REYES
 1390 RAMOS, JEFFERSON MAGLAQUE
 1391 RAMOS, JEREEN ROD MILLAMA
 1392 RAMOS, JOSHUA JEROME COMPLETO
 1393 RAMPOLA, ANGELI ANNE AMBAG
 1394 RATILLA, LOUIE DEEN GALQUIERA
 1395 RATIO, IAN NICHOLAS DELFIN
 1396 RAYMUNDO, RENEN CRUZ
 1397 RAZON, SHEILA MARIE REMPILLO
 1398 RAÑA, REIGH VONNE CARMEN
 1399 REAL, LYRA CRUZADO
 1400 REBOTON, MARK GALLY DELINA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 30 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1401 REBUSA, KRISSEL DAWN ALBISO
 1402 RECELLA, RYAN CARAG
 1403 RECTIN, MARK ELDON JINAYON
 1404 RECTO, LAEL JOHN SALLUTAN
 1405 REGALADO, JOLO ALI MILLAN
 1406 REGINALES, SHARMAINE CANTOR
 1407 REGUINDIN, REXSON DELA ROSA
 1408 REJUSO, RAUL IV CASTRO
 1409 RELLEVE, ERIC ALCANTARA
 1410 REMPILLO, LYNDON BODINO
 1411 REQUILLO, MARY KEY GACO
 1412 REQUINTO, KARL STEVEN FANIEGA
 1413 RESTRIVERA, APRIL LOVERITA
 1414 RESURRECCION, DAVE BUENOS AIRES
 1415 RETURAN, DONDIE TIENZO
 1416 REVILLA, SHEILA MARIE MAGAYANES
 1417 REY, JOHN YSRAEL LANDOY
 1418 REYES, ALBERTO III BRAZIL
 1419 REYES, ALLAIN KEVIN SALDO
 1420 REYES, BENJAMIN GIRON
 1421 REYES, DAVID JOHN SERA
 1422 REYES, DEAN AMIEL IGNACIO
 1423 REYES, EDWIN JUDE ENAD
 1424 REYES, JEFFRY AGUINALDO
 1425 REYES, MA ALEYA ABANADOR
 1426 REYES, MARJORIE TOLENTINO
 1427 REYES, VINCENT DARRYL MAGLUNOB
 1428 REÑA, BRIAN CARLO MENDOZA
 1429 RIANZARES, AKLEN VINCENT GARCIA
 1430 RICAMARA, PRINCESS ANGELA HILAGA
 1431 RICO, MARIA KATHERINE FRANZ CAMBRONERO
 1432 RIGOR, ART MARIE QUISQUIS
 1433 RIVERA, AARON VINCE ICMAT
 1434 RIVERA, JAMES PHILLIP APELO
 1435 RIVERA, JERALD BORBON
 1436 RIVERO, RUSSEL KERVI JORIZA
 1437 ROALLOS, MARK KENNEDY JAIN
 1438 ROASA, JEALEEN KRISTINE LEVARDO
 1439 ROBEA, RON JOSHUA ROSALES
 1440 ROBLE, ALYANNA MAY LERIOS
 1441 ROCILLO, BENEDICT JOHN RELCOPAN
 1442 RODRIGO, ALAN MARK BASIG
 1443 RODRIGUEZ, JEALOU SALAYSAY
 1444 RODRIGUEZ, JOASH PRESTO
 1445 RODRIGUEZ, REGALADO JR ALBANO
 1446 ROM, HUNI LEX II PAGARAN
 1447 ROMASOC, PERCIOUS JR BOLIS
 1448 ROMBAOA, DION JANUEL FERRER
 1449 ROMERO, JAMES MACARAEG
 1450 ROMERO, MARY MILDRED FELIPE
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 31 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1451 ROMERO, VERO JR MATIENZO
 1452 ROMULO, RENANTE MESA
 1453 ROQUE, KRISTA KARLA ONG
 1454 ROSAL, PAOLO HERNANDEZ
 1455 ROSALES, CHRISTIAN ROYCE DOTE
 1456 ROSALES, JERMAINE MANALO
 1457 ROSALES, MARY JANE MARASIGAN
 1458 ROSALES, PAUL JACOB CANETE
 1459 ROSALES, RESTY ALLAN MELLEZA
 1460 ROSERO, JENALYN MANGALINDAN
 1461 ROTE, RYAN RONEL BALA
 1462 ROXAS, KRISTAL JANE PESITO
 1463 ROXAS, LOVELY RHESA CUENCA
 1464 ROÑO, ELSEN SALAMATIN
 1465 RUBIA, SHEILA MARIE NIEM
 1466 RUBIN, FERDINAND JR LIZA
 1467 RUIZ, RODEL LOUIS COSEJO
 1468 SABANDAL, KIMBERLY DELA CRUZ
 1469 SABINO, JEFFERSON CHAVEZ
 1470 SABINO, MAR LOUIS MORALES
 1471 SABINO, WILLETTE KRIZIA DOÑA
 1472 SABIO, JUN REYNALD TORTAL
 1473 SABUCO, MARI KARLO RELLORA
 1474 SACABIN, ANTHONY VAN TEJANO
 1475 SACLOLO, ROBERT KEVIN DELA CRUZ
 1476 SAGAOINIT, ALYSSA MARIE DELOS SANTOS
 1477 SAICO, PERRY SALINGAO
 1478 SAJULGA, ARCHIE LEO BUHISAN
 1479 SALADAS, EDWARD KENNETH CATIEL
 1480 SALAMO, JOHN PAUL BAESA
 1481 SALAS, G-JAY TRINIDAD
 1482 SALAZAR, JEROME EVANGELISTA
 1483 SALAZAR, JOMERSON RECTO
 1484 SALAZAR, MARC JOSEPH
 1485 SALAÑO, RALPH JAYSON GUY
 1486 SALDAÑA, LOUI DE GUZMAN
 1487 SALEN, KAYLAH BUENAFLOR
 1488 SALIGAN, RENIEL GELISANGA
 1489 SALIRING, ALJON BACTONG
 1490 SALUD, HANS KRISTIAN DALAPAG
 1491 SALVA, KURT BENEDICT YULO
 1492 SALVADOR, KRIZELLE JOY MACASU
 1493 SALVADOR, MARK CONSTROME MAGAT
 1494 SALVADOR, RANNIE DELOS SANTOS
 1495 SALVATUS, JANETTE GONZALES
 1496 SALVE, MARIA GRACE NOTARTE
 1497 SALVIDAR, JAN LORENZ BURCER
 1498 SAMBAJON, NELSON JR ENCISO
 1499 SAMPANG, JAYSON GARCIA
 1500 SAN JOSE, JOHN JACOB RUBIO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 24 & 25, 2015 Page: 32 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1501 SANCHEZ, LOUIE FLORENTINE AMUL
 1502 SANCHEZ, MA KORINA REMPILLO
 1503 SANCIANGCO, VINCENT PETER CORONADO
 1504 SANGALANG, BRYAN RAY GIBERTAS
 1505 SANGALANG, CHESKA MARIE BALBANIDA
 1506 SANICO, APRIL ROSE LENGUA
 1507 SANTANDER, VINCENT MANIEGA
 1508 SANTIAGO, ARBBY TOLEDO
 1509 SANTIAGO, ERIKA MARIE SANTOS
 1510 SANTIAGO, JONAH JIREH CAPULE
 1511 SANTIAGO, PAUL RYAN ANTONIO
 1512 SANTIAGO, ROBERT MARTIN CAHANDING
 1513 SANTIAGO, SIMON KENNETH ESTANISLAO
 1514 SANTILLANA, JOHN EMMANUEL EUGENIO
 1515 SANTISTEBAN, MARIEL LIAN MANAIG
 1516 SANTOS, CARL JEFREN AGUAS
 1517 SANTOS, CHRISTIAN REX SAGUN
 1518 SANTOS, DALTON DARREL LAMBINO
 1519 SANTOS, GIANINNA PAOLA VILLEGAS
 1520 SANTOS, JEHIEL DEAPERA
 1521 SANTOS, JOHN MICHAEL SALONGA
 1522 SANTOS, KEVIN JARANILLA
 1523 SANTOS, MARA GIZETTE MANUEL
 1524 SANTOS, MAVERICK ZAPATA
 1525 SANTOS, REICHELLE ANNE SALDI
 1526 SARAO, JHERIC ALARCON
 1527 SARMIENTO, BERNADETTE TRILLANA
 1528 SASABO, VALERIE JOY PACTAO-IN
 1529 SATUR, JOMAR MASANGKAY
 1530 SATURNO, MART NEIL MERNILO
 1531 SAYNO, NOEL LYNCOLN AKLE
 1532 SEBALLOS, ELIJAH-DAN AGBALOG
 1533 SEBONGGA, LUEL JUN PARRAR
 1534 SEDANO, ALEXCES REYES
 1535 SEDANTO, CRIS VINCENT RIVERA
 1536 SEDIEGO, RENIER JOHN ABELLA
 1537 SEGUNDO, ANGELICA BARENG
 1538 SELLO, SARAH HONORIO
 1539 SEMBRANO, BRYANN WINGKEE
 1540 SEMIRA, POLLARD JENSEN ARELLANO
 1541 SERDEÑA, CINDY MASCARIÑAS
 1542 SERDEÑA, WILLIAM PAUL MANDITA
 1543 SERRANO, DESIREE CALDERERO
 1544 SERRANO, JANINE RAMOS
 1545 SERRANO, JANN RHEY EMBUDO
 1546 SERRANO, MARI FATIMA PEREZ
 1547 SERRANO, PHOEBE CAJIGAS
 1548 SERVAS, JESSE OPONE
 1549 SESE, ANDIEL DEIGN GUINTO
 1550 SIANO, KIM SATORRE
1551 KAHARIAN, JOEMEL MARK JAMOLIN
 1552 KASAN, BENZAR TIMONAN
 1553 KASING, RIZZA SISTER
 1554 KATO, SHIGEYUKI TUCAY
 1555 KHEY, KIANA VALENCIA
 1556 KOH, CARLO NICDAO
 1557 LABAJO, DONALD JR PACAÑA
 1558 LABASTE, VINCENT JOHN BERNARDO
 1559 LABAY, ELLEN SEDILLA
 1560 LABIS, MC PHILLIP PACULBA
 1561 LABRADOR, ARLO JR NATIVIDAD
 1562 LABRADOR, RONIE-ANN REYES
 1563 LABRIAS, ANGELO JOSEPH REMO
 1564 LACAL, ARVIN CALICA
 1565 LACANDULA, CIELO ANABO
 1566 LACAR, EVONN JHUNEL ARNAO
 1567 LACEDA, NIELSEN LEE BORJA
 1568 LACHICA, DANE ALORO
 1569 LACHICA, JOSEPHINE JOY TAGSIP
 1570 LACIA, ROSEMARIE BAUGBOG
 1571 LACONSAY, EUFRICINIO JR MUAN
 1572 LACRA, MA ROSELLE PAGAY
 1573 LACSA, IRISH MAE EVANGELISTA
 1574 LACSAMANA, IAN MAGTOTO
 1575 LACSON, MARLON JAMES DAVID
 1576 LACSON, VICTOR HARLAN DERILON
 1577 LADAGA, FRANCIZ STEPHANNIE PELARION
 1578 LADERA, JUDGE REINFOLD AMIGABLE
 1579 LAGLAG, NICOLE ANN MARIQUIT
 1580 LAGMAY, JOVILEN DE VERA
 1581 LAGON, LINDY DE JOSE
 1582 LAGUERTA, JOHN BETUEL DIAZ
 1583 LAGUNDA, ED LAWRENCE LEGISMA
 1584 LAGUTAP, SARAH MHAY BAUTISTA
 1585 LAGYAP, LUIS JR DE LEON
 1586 LAJA, PEARLSIA DINA CUDIA
 1587 LAMBARTE, MARK RAMOS
 1588 LAMOTTE, CHRISTOPHE JEREMY CYRILE HONGAYO
 1589 LANCION, RICHZEL GRACE DACANAY
 1590 LANDAYAN, REUBEN JOSE RENATO LAXA
 1591 LANDICHO, JOHN PATRICIO REYES
 1592 LANDICHO, RECHIEL KAYE DE LOS REYES
 1593 LANGGAHIN, CYRILL JAY BANUELOS
 1594 LANGGAO, SYMON CHALIS
 1595 LANTACA, DANIELYN ODCHIGUE
 1596 LANUZO, ALFRED DOMINIC SEGOVIA
 1597 LAO, DANIEL JAN SERRANO
 1598 LAPAC, MYZA TAPON
 1599 LAPID, KAYE MARY-ANN LAURELES
 1600 LAPITAN, MELEA KATHLENE JAVILLONAR
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 70 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1601 LAPORE, LLOYD IVAN BREGABIEL
 1602 LAQUINDANUM, ROBIN IBARRIENTOS
 1603 LARA, JAMES DARREL MALALUAN
 1604 LARDIZABAL, LESTER REINALD GERONIMO
 1605 LARIN, JEROME PINEDA
 1606 LARIZA, JANE MAY LACORTE
 1607 LAROSA, RIZALDY ARDWIN JOAQUIN
 1608 LASCONIA, LEE MARKSON ORTIL
 1609 LASTIMOSA, SHERRY KATE CUMBE
 1610 LAT, ALJON VILLAFUERTE
 1611 LAT, JERALLEN REGALADO
 1612 LAT, MARY GRACE PONDOC
 1613 LATI, KING CHARLES RASCON
 1614 LATIP, JUNNAMIN DONGKLANG
 1615 LAUREANO, JON MICHAEL MONES
 1616 LAUREL, MICHAEL VINCENT UTANA
 1617 LAVILLA, HERLENE GRACE LIMOSO
 1618 LAYAN, GERICK GAMBUTA
 1619 LAZA, YVES LAURENTINO SAMSON
 1620 LAZAGA, PRINCESS NAZARENE REYES
 1621 LAZARTE, NIÑO CHRISTON YBAÑEZ
 1622 LAZARTE, ROXANNE DOMINGO
 1623 LEANDICHO, WILFREDO FLAMEÑO
 1624 LEAÑO, ORLANDO JR TORREFRANCA
 1625 LEBRILLA, MARK ANTHONY CEDAMON
 1626 LEDESMA, HECTOR III BARRIESES
 1627 LEDINA, NOMER BELMONTE
 1628 LEE, JOLINA MARISS YULAM
 1629 LEE, STEPHEN TENIO
 1630 LEGASPI, CHRISTOPHER JR BALAGTAS
 1631 LEGASPI, RACQUEL PAULINE SANCHEZ
 1632 LEGASPI, THADEUS ESPRESSION
 1633 LEPITEN, MICHAEL AMBOS
 1634 LETANA, JOHN VINCENT DATU
 1635 LEVARDO, MIGUEL TRISTAN ALMENANZA
 1636 LEYESA, KHAYVIN ORENCE
 1637 LEYSAN, ERIC VICTOR SEJALVO
 1638 LIANGCO, JUNE EDBERT BULILAN
 1639 LIBAN, JENNA JOY BULINTAO
 1640 LIBAN, JOSE MARIE MARCOS
 1641 LIBONGCOGON, LEONA LYN SOLIS
 1642 LIBORO, AMIEL PAOLO CRUZ
 1643 LIKWONG, EMER JASON DE GUZMAN
 1644 LIM, GEORGE JR BULASO
 1645 LIM, KIM LEO PRIMAVERA
 1646 LIM, LAZELYN AN DUCO
 1647 LIM, MICHAEL ANGULO
 1648 LIM, ROMMEL MATCHON
 1649 LIM, SAROH JOHN REILLO
 1650 LIMAREZ, JIM PAULO STA MARIA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 71 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1651 LIMBAGA, RANELIE RAFOLS
 1652 LIMSON, MARK JASON EVANGELISTA
 1653 LINDO, JETHRO LLANERAS
 1654 LINOG, AMINODEN OMAR
 1655 LINOG, KAREN CATURAN
 1656 LINTAG, GABRIEL SOYANGCO
 1657 LIRIA, JOSE CARLOS MOLINA
 1658 LISEN, DENNIS BUENO
 1659 LIZADA, CHRISTOPHER BULINGIT
 1660 LIZARDO, RYAN RUTHER LEMI
 1661 LLAMADO, JOSHUA MARIE ZABALLERO
 1662 LLANES, ARLI ROSE LAT
 1663 LLANES, KEVIN ZURIEL RESURRECCION
 1664 LLANES, RAPHAEL ANGELO MALABED
 1665 LOCAÑAS, NERIA SIM
 1666 LOCSIN, FIONNA MAURICE IGNACIO
 1667 LOGO, PATRICK LOLI EUSEBIO
 1668 LOMBOYA, VERNADETTE FABRO
 1669 LOMIBAO, DENNIS CALICDAN
 1670 LOMOSBOG, LENDON AMESTOSO
 1671 LONTOC, JON BERNARD GARCIA
 1672 LOPEZ, ANNE JENETH ARIMAS
 1673 LOPEZ, ARJAY BENITEZ
 1674 LOPEZ, ARJAY OLIVA
 1675 LOPEZ, CHYANNE MARAE SAYSON
 1676 LOPEZ, FRANCHESCA RUIZ
 1677 LOPEZ, JOHN KELVIN PANOPIO
 1678 LOPEZ, JOHN KEVIN LIBREA
 1679 LOPEZ, JOHN PAUL GA
 1680 LOPEZ, LARIZA ZAFRANCO
 1681 LOPEZ, MARK HERRY CALAD
 1682 LOPEZ, RAIZA ALMO
 1683 LORENO, JOMAR CARALDE
 1684 LORENO, ZELMER JAN LANES
 1685 LORENZO, ARIEL MARIBBAY
 1686 LORENZO, GERALD ANTHONY MURILLO
 1687 LORETE, LORENZ KRISTOFFER JUNIO
 1688 LORETO, JAYSON CURADA
 1689 LORIA, ANGELIQUE CABANADA
 1690 LORIZO, FRANCORIVAL CASTAÑARES
 1691 LOSA, JIMSON TINO
 1692 LOSA, JOHN CEDRICK CHAVEZ
 1693 LOSLOSO, RICHMOND MARTINEZ
 1694 LOVINO, ARMALYN ABREJERA
 1695 LUARCA, CHRISTIAN KHLEYR PIMENTEL
 1696 LUAYON, JOHN IRVIN HORNIDO
 1697 LUBATON, PRINCE MELVIC BORRES
 1698 LUCAS, REMAR JOHN DESCALZOTA
 1699 LUCENA, KING GEORGE HEBREO
 1700 LUCENTE, JEFE FARIOLEN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 72 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1701 LUCERO, PRINCESS RAMOS
 1702 LUCHAVEZ, DEXTER ABALOS
 1703 LUDAES, NYLER VERAN LAGUNILLA
 1704 LUIS, KEVIN JOSHUA MIRAL
 1705 LUISAGA, MICHELLE GAY MALAGOTNOT
 1706 LUISAGA, SHEENA NAGUTOM
 1707 LULAB, DELSON IAN BALDONADO
 1708 LUMABAO, JAN RYVEN ALIOCOD
 1709 LUMABI, BENEDICT JUNIEN
 1710 LUMBANIA, AZE GABRIEL CERCADO
 1711 LUMBERA, JULIUS OSIO
 1712 LUMBIS, LEONARDO ABIO
 1713 LUMBOY, JOHN RAFAEL CAPULE
 1714 LUMIDAO, CHARIZE ANGELI QUISEO
 1715 LUMOR, MARIE CARL JUACALLA
 1716 LUNA, FRANCIS ANTHONY VIRAY
 1717 LUNA, JAYMART SAN JOAQUIN
 1718 LUNA, JELLY PEARL VIRREY
 1719 LUNA, MARREN REYES
 1720 LUNAR, MIGUEL ERWIN HANDANG
 1721 LUPOY, MARK LAWRENCE DERANO
 1722 LUTERO, MICAH SABANGAN
 1723 LUY, ANTHONY WONG
 1724 LUY, REEZA JOANNE LUCENA
 1725 LUYA, JOMAICA AUSTRIA
 1726 LUZON, EUGENE GIPITULAN
 1727 MABALATAN, HOWARD ERICK EREDEROS
 1728 MABALE, PAUL LIMBERGH SALANDANAN
 1729 MABANSAG, LOUIE MHAR TORRES
 1730 MABILANGAN, JOHN MARTIN RAFER
 1731 MABULO, SHANE ANNE SAN BUENAVENTURA
 1732 MABUNGA, JINKY MANLIGUEZ
 1733 MACABUHAY, YAZMIN YUZON
 1734 MACALANDA, JESELYN DULATRE
 1735 MACALANDA, MICHAEL RAY ESPINOSA
 1736 MACALLA, ABEGAIL AMBROCIO
 1737 MACAM, MARICRIS BALMORES
 1738 MACANAS, MARKEEN ABRIELLE CASAPANGRA
 1739 MACAPAGAL, REYTERSON BUDDY CORPUZ
 1740 MACAPINLAC, MICHELLE DIWA
 1741 MACARAEG, JOMARI LALIMARMO
 1742 MACARIOLA, MARJUN CAALAMAN
 1743 MACASADIA, JASMINE UMALI
 1744 MACASAET, DAILYNE DOLLESIN
 1745 MACASAET, SONNY JR EBUENGA
 1746 MACASPAC, OLIVER NEAL PENECILLA
 1747 MACATANGAY, EDWARD RAMIREZ
 1748 MACATANGAY, IRA KIM JOSHUA BERROYA
 1749 MACAUYAG, DATUNOR SALAZAR
 1750 MACEDA, RENCILIANA LUNA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 73 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1751 MACULADA, ANGELO JR PATIO
 1752 MADERO, IVY TARONGA
 1753 MADOLID, JONATHAN BRINA
 1754 MADRIGAL, JAN MICHAEL BAYA
 1755 MADRIÑAN, BILLY JOSEPH BOBADILLA
 1756 MAESTRE, GRETCHEN LEBONPASIL
 1757 MAGADIA, AR-SIE DERES
 1758 MAGALING, ELMAR CELEMEN
 1759 MAGALLANES, RAYMOND CLYDE MAPIOT
 1760 MAGAPAN, CIENROH PEREZ
 1761 MAGARARU, LADY ARVIE PAMOR
 1762 MAGBAGO, AIRENE CABAGON
 1763 MAGBANUA, JAYCEE PIERI SEBALLA
 1764 MAGBANUA, MARIA RITA FRANCISCO
 1765 MAGBANUA, PRECIOUS JOY PADILLA
 1766 MAGCALAS, JEFFERSON UMLAS
 1767 MAGDAEL, JUAN PAOLO VENEGAS
 1768 MAGHINAY, ANA KATRINA TULIO
 1769 MAGLASANG, ANGELIE JOY CLEOPAS
 1770 MAGLINTE, KEVIN ONDOY
 1771 MAGNATE, MONICA BESMONTE
 1772 MAGNAYE, LORENZ CARAAN
 1773 MAGNAYE, MARK JOMARI ESPINA
 1774 MAGNAYE, SARAH FAME EVANGELISTA
 1775 MAGNO, JAS KRISTIAN MANIPON
 1776 MAGPATOC, MARK RAYMUND
 1777 MAGSINO, JOESEFFE MELVILLE CRUZADO
 1778 MAGTOTO, RICHARD MANANSALA
 1779 MAHILUM, MARKHIL JOHN BALAOD
 1780 MAHILUM, ROGELIO JR TACUGUE
 1781 MAIK, PRINCE MARIO CASTILLO
 1782 MAJUDDIN, AHMAD-DHEN BAKIL
 1783 MALABANAN, CHRISTOPHER KEIO TRIVIÑO
 1784 MALAGUIT, JCEL CALLUENG
 1785 MALALUAN, CARLA AGUILA
 1786 MALANA, SHARA JANE GUMABAY
 1787 MALANG, MARICEL MANALO
 1788 MALIMBAN, RACQUEL MALLARI
 1789 MALIWANAG, GERALD FRANZ CABATAC
 1790 MALIWAT, JERICKSON FRANCISCO
 1791 MALLARE, ACE FRANCIS BALMEO
 1792 MALLARI, ANN JENETTE ORBAÑA
 1793 MALLARI, JOMIL VINCE AGUILAR
 1794 MALUBAY, AUGUSTUS JOHN ANORE
 1795 MAMARIL, GERMIL JOHN ESCAÑO
 1796 MAMASPAS, JEROME MIRABUNA
 1797 MANAHAN, MARJORIE MAWAC
 1798 MANALAD, KAILA RAMOS
 1799 MANALANG, MARJORIE ANN TAYAG
 1800 MANALANG, ROMARIE AGOTAYA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 74 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1801 MANALASTAS, JANICA ROSE COCHON
 1802 MANALILI, MEDELDEA CUENCA
 1803 MANALO, MARK ANTHONY FERNANDEZ
 1804 MANALO, MARLON DELOS REYES
 1805 MANALO, MARY JOYCE MANALO
 1806 MANALO, RAYMAR BIRONDO
 1807 MANALO, RODNEY MORGIA
 1808 MANANSALA, RENATO MANGABAT
 1809 MANAOIS, MAIDA MENDEZ
 1810 MANARANG, RIZZA CHUA
 1811 MANARIN, JOAN CHRIS OCA
 1812 MANATAD, NACEL ENECILLO
 1813 MANAY, SETH PASTONGAY
 1814 MANAYOBA, MARY JOY TAMBOONG
 1815 MANCIA, CRIESTAL JOY DE MESA
 1816 MANCILLA, EDREN MACUNDO
 1817 MANDIGMA, LYRA JANE CAPUNO
 1818 MANGALINDAN, ROSE MAE ROSACAY
 1819 MANGARING, MELERIA SUMAGDON
 1820 MANGILIT, GJELA LOVELEI SONTILLANO
 1821 MANGULABNAN, FEANNY LANE MEDINA
 1822 MANITO, CHARRISH ANN PIRANTE
 1823 MANLAPAS, JANILLE CASTRO
 1824 MANLAPIG, FRANZ KRISTIAN MOLINA
 1825 MANLUNAS, JOVANNIE RAYMOND UY
 1826 MANONGSONG, MARY ANN QUIÑONES
 1827 MANOTA, RAYMOND MALNEGRO
 1828 MANSIA, CHARLENE MAAÑO
 1829 MANSONATA, ROMNICK PAMULAGAN
 1830 MANTIZA, ALDOUS BRIAN MAGNAYE
 1831 MANUEL, GABRIELLE JOSEPH DOLOT
 1832 MANUEL, LUIGIE JAN FERRER
 1833 MANUEL, MARK GERALD CAIBIRAN
 1834 MANUEL, RICHARD ELIOT CALAPINE
 1835 MANUEL, ROWIE LYN DAVID
 1836 MANZANERO, LOICEL SON DELA CRUZ
 1837 MANZANO, JUVELYN DAMASCO
 1838 MANZO, JOHN RENZI BABARAN
 1839 MAPA, ERICK LESTER RECTO DEANG
 1840 MAPANAO, MARGIE ROSE ERGINO
 1841 MAPANOO, DIANNE CLAUDINNE ENRICO
 1842 MAQUILING, JOHN MICHAEL OCARIZ
 1843 MARAAN, ROMERD PANGALIMAN
 1844 MARABELLA, JADE DOMINDIANO
 1845 MARAMBA, MARCO CONSUELO
 1846 MARANAN, AARON KARLO PAGSUYUIN
 1847 MARANAN, DWIGHT DAVID CORTEZ
 1848 MARASIGAN, ADRIEL BAQUE
 1849 MARATAS, ARIEL OLARTE
 1850 MARAVILLA, CHRISTOPHER JAMES JAGOLINGAY
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 75 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1851 MARAVILLAS, EZRA JAMERO
 1852 MARCELO, ANGELICA BASTERECHIA
 1853 MARCELO, DUSTIN LEMUEL ANGELES
 1854 MARCIANO, MARK ALBERT RICOHERMOSO
 1855 MARCOS, ELOISA MARIE REÑA
 1856 MARFA, KHRISTOFER OPANO
 1857 MARFIL, JOHN MICHAEL GONZALO
 1858 MARGAREJO, JEAN KRIZEL MARCELINO
 1859 MARGATE, EDELYN BUCAD
 1860 MARIANO, ADRIAN RONALD SABUELBA
 1861 MARIANO, LHEAN SARANDI
 1862 MARIMAT, KATHERINE VARIAS
 1863 MARIMAT, RAYMOND PADRIQUE
 1864 MARIN, DANNY DELA CRUZ
 1865 MARIN, MARC LAWRENCE TONGOL
 1866 MARISCAL, WINNIE ALVAREZ
 1867 MARISTELA, ALEXANDER MARIST CASTRO
 1868 MARIÑAS, NEL MARIE PETERE
 1869 MARIÑO, JOHANNAN ANISTA
 1870 MARMITO, GERISSE MARIE UDTOHAN
 1871 MAROLLANO, RONNIE LADIM
 1872 MARQUEZ, CAMILLE GAIL GUTIERREZ
 1873 MARQUEZ, JAN CARLO GENILO
 1874 MARQUEZ, MARILYN DELA CRUZ
 1875 MARQUEZ, PRECIOUS BABY MALAZARTE
 1876 MARTES, AIRA MAE FERNANDEZ
 1877 MARTIN, JOHN PATRICK PALTENG
 1878 MARTIN, JOHN RAYMOND SUCGANG
 1879 MARTIN, KEVIN MARIANO
 1880 MARTIN, VANN RAPHAEL ALBAÑEZ
 1881 MARTINEZ, BRENT PIOQUID
 1882 MARTINEZ, JOSEPH SHAUN MAR CAGABHION
 1883 MARTINEZ, ONNIE JULES DALIGCON
 1884 MARTONITO, CHARLES DAVE LALLABAN
 1885 MASCARIÑAS, MARIO NELLE ARRADAZA
 1886 MASICAP, GINO ESPINELI
 1887 MASIKIP, JAMES BRANDON GELLIDO
 1888 MASILANG, REY ANTHONY ALVAREZ
 1889 MASINAG, APRIL GRACE ALBANO
 1890 MATA, CHRISTOPHER JOHN GAMIT
 1891 MATA, KHRISTINE VILLANUEVA
 1892 MATAMOROSA, JOMAR MARCAIDA
 1893 MATANGUIHAN, RUBIE VILLAMOR
 1894 MATEO, CAROL ANGELEEN MOTEA
 1895 MATEO, LEO CHRIS MANUEL
 1896 MATIAS, DARREN DALE PABLO
 1897 MATIBAG, DELVIN SOLOSA
 1898 MATIC, RICHARD BEMBINUTO
 1899 MATIENZO, RONNIEL PANOPIO
 1900 MATOCIÑOS, DONALD IAN GONZALES
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 76 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1901 MATUTINO, HYECINTH GALSIM
 1902 MAUNAHAN, CROMWEL MIRANDA
 1903 MAUTE, SARAH AQUINO
 1904 MAYO, CHRISTELE JEAN PERCIANA
 1905 MAYORALGO, KRIZA FREDELYN RODRIGUEZ
 1906 MAYUGA, MARYJOYCE BATHAN
 1907 MAZO, JOHN PHILLIP MERHAN
 1908 MAÑAGO, MARK KEVIN ALCANTARA
 1909 MEDALLA, MARIEN MONTECER
 1910 MEDINA, CLAUDINE LACONSAY
 1911 MEDINA, DIANNARA JOY ESCOBAR
 1912 MEDINA, JUAN PAULO PUNZALAN
 1913 MEDINA, SHEENA ANGELA CRUZ
 1914 MEDIODIA, RICK ADELAINE GIDO
 1915 MEDORANDA, CANDIDO JR OTURA
 1916 MEDRANO, LINO JR SOLAINA
 1917 MEJIA, ERVIN JELSON CALUZA
 1918 MEJIA, MARK LEWELYN FERNANDO
 1919 MEJILLA, DAYANARA TALADRO
 1920 MEJILLA, NORIEL BALAO
 1921 MELEGRITO, MONIQUE ANNE VERA BULAORO
 1922 MELENDEZ, MERCY GRACE CHAN
 1923 MELGAZO, DONN EMILE KYLEE MACABENTA
 1924 MEMIJE, RAMIL BACQUIAL
 1925 MENANCIO, JHANE MELAINE GARIÑO
 1926 MENDARO, ARIES PEÑA
 1927 MENDEZ, DARWIN BERNABE GENEBLAZO
 1928 MENDIGORIA, SADIRI'T OSMEÑA
 1929 MENDOZA, ALEXIA DALE PAJARILLO
 1930 MENDOZA, CAMILLE DIANE ESPIRITU
 1931 MENDOZA, CHARMAINE FAYE PITOGO
 1932 MENDOZA, CHRISTINE JOY CASTILLO
 1933 MENDOZA, EDILBERTO III BENEDICTO
 1934 MENDOZA, GLADISH VELASCO
 1935 MENDOZA, GLADYS BICO
 1936 MENDOZA, HERBERT FELIPRADA
 1937 MENDOZA, JESLYN DANIEL
 1938 MENDOZA, JOHN JULIUS PUNZALAN
 1939 MENDOZA, JOHN MICHAEL MEDINA
 1940 MENDOZA, JONATHAN NEIL GONZALES
 1941 MENDOZA, JOSE LORENZO CRUZ
 1942 MENDOZA, JOSUA PAKINGAN
 1943 MENDOZA, JULIUS RYAN QUIÑONES
 1944 MENDOZA, LEEMAR DAYA
 1945 MENDOZA, MARIANE RACHEL MALABANAN
 1946 MENDOZA, MICHAEL VINCENT DE CHAVEZ
 1947 MENDOZA, NOEL MICHAEL ISLA
 1948 MENDOZA, RODEL MATEO
 1949 MENDOZA, ROXAN REYES
 1950 MENDOZA, VINCENT RON SANTOS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 77 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 1951 MENESES, ANJO RAMOS
 1952 MENGOTE, JOSHUA MALLAPRE
 1953 MENIA, GERALD BERBO
 1954 MENIL, MERLITA VERDERA
 1955 MENOR, ALVIN JAY SADAMA
 1956 MERAÑA, LADY FLAIR ULIDAN
 1957 MERCADO, ANTHONY JAM RODRIGUEZ
 1958 MERCADO, CRISSA JANELLA FELICIANO
 1959 MERCADO, JAYSON DOCA
 1960 MERCADO, MARK ANGELO CASTRO
 1961 MERCADO, MARY GABRIELLE BALINGIT
 1962 MERIN, RICHBYN CABA
 1963 MERINO, RENCE AUDRY RIVADELO
 1964 MERTO, MARIZ LOVELY PALENCIA
 1965 MICA, RAY NIER MANGUBAT
 1966 MICLAT, DALE BRIAN MENDOZA
 1967 MICLAT, OHANES HERNANDEZ
 1968 MICOR, JUN JONNEL ARCEO
 1969 MIGRIÑO, JIM PATRICK COMIDOY
 1970 MIGUEL, ERNEST ALLAN PANGAN
 1971 MIGUEL, PHILIA JOY DULNUAN
 1972 MIGUEL, SHEENA JANE PASCUAL
 1973 MIJARES, ANNE JANETH BRON
 1974 MILLAN, JAYPEE NOROMBABA
 1975 MINA, CLAREL
 1976 MINA, JHAZZIR CERDOÑOLA
 1977 MINDANAO, PETER JOSHUA PANOL
 1978 MINONG, ROWENA LYN SIB-AT
 1979 MIONES, EVANDER BAHINTING
 1980 MIQUIABAS, CANETH CHARS ECARMA
 1981 MIRABUENOS, MARTIN GENER
 1982 MIRALLES, ELLICE RYNELLE CASTRO
 1983 MIRANDA, ERICZON INFANTE
 1984 MIRANDA, JAN RAE GABRIELLE VILLA
 1985 MIRANDA, KENNETH MERCURIO
 1986 MIRANDA, MEL III BOMBONGAN
 1987 MIRANDA, PAOLO FERNANDO DAVID
 1988 MIRTO, ADRIENNE HUGO
 1989 MISAJON, RAYLINE BONIFACIO
 1990 MISDAO, DAN JOHN DEL MUNDO
 1991 MISO, JAMES BILL BORBON
 1992 MISSION, RICHELLE DIANNE MUÑOZ
 1993 MOICO, CHARISSE MAY MACALMA
 1994 MOJADO, JUN REY MAGALOP
 1995 MOJARES, JOHN VINCENT AGUILA
 1996 MOJICA, JEROME ALCAZAR
 1997 MOLINA, DESIREE BARBOSA
 1998 MOLINA, DONNA KRIS BARTOLOME
 1999 MOLINA, JOHN CARLO CRUZ
 2000 MONDIDO, JESSA YAUN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 78 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2001 MONDIDO, KEVIN CASIÑO
 2002 MONDRAGON, KAREN MAE MEJARES
 2003 MONIVA, JERIC GERUNDA
 2004 MONJE, MANOLITO JR GUILLERMO
 2005 MONREAL, JESSE TORIBIO
 2006 MONSAYAC, ROCHELLE CASTRO
 2007 MONTALBO, MONETTE ANNE ABRIOL
 2008 MONTALVO, JEZA JAYME
 2009 MONTAÑEZ, JOHN JOSHUA FEDERIS
 2010 MONTEALEGRE, JOHN LAWRENCE RODRIGUEZ
 2011 MONTENEGRO, ARNULFO JR TUPLANO
 2012 MONTEREAL, ALDRIN CALAUAD
 2013 MONTES, REA LIZA RABI
 2014 MONTIVILLA, FERLYN MAE CRUZ
 2015 MONTON, RONALD NIÑO ESTOCE
 2016 MOOG, JESSICCA MARIE BERTONEL
 2017 MORADA, JOHN PHILIP PALICPIC
 2018 MORADOS, ROCHELLE ANNE HO
 2019 MORALES, CYRES ADANZA
 2020 MORALES, JASMIN LOPEZ
 2021 MORALES, RONNA FE NUÑEZ
 2022 MORANO, MARK FREOSER OCAMPO
 2023 MORENO, KEIR ALDRIN OBANDO
 2024 MORENO, MARIEN CASVEL ATANACIO
 2025 MOROÑA, RAYMART GUASA
 2026 MORQUIANOS, JEFFREY BAGANO
 2027 MORTERA, EDMAR TOBIE GALEON
 2028 MOSQUERA, RAMIL OPEÑA
 2029 MOSUELA, KRISTINE JOAH MORILLO
 2030 MULAR, JOHN EFRAIM PACETE
 2031 MUMAR, JOHN MARK DELA CERNA
 2032 MUNDA, VANESSA LORETO
 2033 MURA, ARIANE JEAN LUMARDA
 2034 MURILLO, AL CHRISTOPHER LALICAN
 2035 MUSNI, REAMELLE WAGE
 2036 MUSONG, DOMINADOR III BONGCARAS
 2037 MUÑOZ, CARLO PANOPIO
 2038 MUÑOZ, MARY GRACE MARTIN
 2039 NACIONALES, MARION LLOYD PALOMO
 2040 NADAYAG, LIRA KATHERINE SERASPE
 2041 NAGUIT, JENINA ELAINE TRANATE
 2042 NAHIAL, JESHA ESTRADA
 2043 NAKPIL, CHARLES ANDREW CUETO
 2044 NALDA, DANIEL JEWEL ASISTORES
 2045 NAMIT, EMERSON ALAGO
 2046 NANTA, NELSON MARI ARRADAZA
 2047 NAPILI, VENCI MORTA
 2048 NAQUILA, VINCENT ROSS ZAMBRANO
 2049 NARTE, JAYBEE LUCAS
 2050 NATALARAY, JERIMEN RENZ 
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 79 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2051 NATIVIDAD, FATIMA ESPARTERO
 2052 NATIVIDAD, REGINA IMELDA CAJIGAL
 2053 NATO, PAULO RELATO
 2054 NAVAL, ANNA CARMELA LEGARTO
 2055 NAVAL, DANIEL MANGIDUYOS
 2056 NAVALUNA, RAFFIE NEL GERSAN
 2057 NAVARETTE, BIELY CHRIST DIAZ
 2058 NAVARRO, JONA FAYE LAPUZ
 2059 NAVERA, DAN LOUIE NAPA
 2060 NEBRES, GENEVIEVE IRENE AGUDA
 2061 NEGAL, AIRA CAMILLE NAPOLITANO
 2062 NEGRU, MIKE PAUL DAN DIOLA
 2063 NEMARIA, DANIEL JR ABARSOLO
 2064 NEMEÑO, KEZIAH KEREN MELLINA
 2065 NERIT, JOSEPH JOANNES SUNGA
 2066 NGIDLO, JINA LORAIN LAYAG
 2067 NGITNGIT, JOHN REY FENIS
 2068 NICAR, DIANA ROSE MINGUITO
 2069 NIERE, CARLO ANGELO MANGULABNAN
 2070 NIERVA, KRYSSTINE GALE CLAVERIA
 2071 NIEVA, RAYMOND MOSES OLAYON
 2072 NIGOZA, JOHN LEONARD ZAPANTA
 2073 NIMER, MICHAEL JOHN LARAZO
 2074 NISPEROS, MANOLITO JR TAMAYO
 2075 NIÑALGA, SHERWIN FRANCIS VERGARA
 2076 NOBLES, MARK JOHN FURIGAY
 2077 NOGRADA, KING LEONARD DESONO
 2078 NOLEAL, MARK EUGIE DIONISIO
 2079 NONOL, JAMES EDWARD AMORADO
 2080 NOPRE, KENNETH RUADIL
 2081 NORIEGA, CHRISBERT ARCEBAL
 2082 NOVILLA, MARIEL JOY CAMINADE
 2083 NUQUE, JACQUELINE BUBBLES NOVILLOS
 2084 NUÑEZ, LILIBETH DESPI
 2085 OABE, KIM ALTHEA NOGUS
 2086 OAING, JEFFREY GLORIA
 2087 OAMIL, INNA ARRIANA TIMBAS
 2088 OBICO, PAOLO NIKKO LUNA
 2089 OBIEN, JOHN FELIPE AGLIPAY
 2090 OBISPADO, ROGELIO JR GAYAGOY
 2091 OBORDO, JIEFTNATHAN CAMILION
 2092 OBRA, CHRIS JOMARIE VILLAREAL
 2093 OBSID, NORLYN PAGHANAPAN
 2094 OCAMPO, DYAN KAMILLE PANCERAS
 2095 OCAMPO, GENEA FLORANO
 2096 OCAMPO, MARKIM IVEE IMPERIAL
 2097 OCAMPO, MICAH CAMILLE NAVARRO
 2098 OCIONES, RICARDO JR AGUIÑOT
 2099 OCON, JEZZALINE JOY REMEDIO
 2100 OFICIAL, RICHMOND DALE MANINGDING
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 80 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2101 OGATIS, VINJEMAR BENSORTO
 2102 OGAYA, RANDY VALENCIA
 2103 OGTIP, VIRGILIO JR RESURRECION
 2104 OJASTRO, CHEMUEL ANTHONY CABALAGNAN
 2105 OLARTE, WOODY ALAIN MACAPAGAL
 2106 OLAVARIO, GERALD CEÑIR
 2107 OLAZO, JANET FLORORITA
 2108 OLAÑO, CYRIL IBO
 2109 OLEO, MELVAR DOLLETE
 2110 OLITAN, ALMA ADORNA
 2111 OLONGAN, ARLY JAY MAYLON
 2112 OLOROZO, JOSHUA JAY TADEO
 2113 OLVIDO, CHRISTINE DEL ROSARIO
 2114 OLVIDO, JOEY JR CARIÑO
 2115 OMAÑA, JANN YLO CONSTANTINO
 2116 OMISON, LORELEE JANE LOTILLA
 2117 OMONGOS, LONNEL PASA
 2118 ONATO, RUBIE BAYOGUING
 2119 ONDOY, ALYANNA JEANE CALUNGSOD
 2120 ONG, CHARMINE URRIZA
 2121 ONG, ERICSON TANLIMCO
 2122 ONG, JUSTINE-DENISSE ROPELOS
 2123 ONG, MARY GRACE JOCSON
 2124 ONIA, MARIE KIRSTY SICAT
 2125 ONTONG, CHEERLYN SUBANG
 2126 OPINA, JOSEPH RYAN TUPAN
 2127 OPONE, FRANZ AIRON CAPUL
 2128 ORACION, ARLIZA JOYCE SALAMAT
 2129 ORACION, LYNDY LOUISE FLORES
 2130 ORAP, DANIEL VELASCO
 2131 ORDILLANO, JON PHILIP HERNANDEZ
 2132 ORELLANIDA, KIRBIE BARBERO
 2133 ORGANISTA, ERIZA PAULINE PANGILINAN
 2134 ORIBELLO, ALLYSA MARIGZA
 2135 ORIVAL, JUDE BENSON ESTORIL
 2136 ORLANDA, ANDREA BASA
 2137 ORLANES, KEAN JEAN DE LEON
 2138 ORLASAN, SHEERAH DALE MAGALLONES
 2139 OROLAZA, DON DOMINIC SULIT
 2140 ORQUIZA, CHAD MARION MOLIJON
 2141 ORTEGA, ELIZABETH VILLAFUERTE
 2142 ORTIZ, BLANDO SAMBRANO
 2143 ORTIZ, HARRY DUMANLAG
 2144 ORTIZ, JADE ARCIAGA
 2145 OSIAS, MAAN CABILING
 2146 OUANO, JOSEF VINCENT BALO
 2147 OYCO, JOECYNN REY JANAGAP
 2148 PABINES, VENI LEE DUNCAN CELLONA
 2149 PABLICO, RUDOLF CARL III CALUPIG
 2150 PABLO, JEROME ESPINO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 81 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2151 PABLO, MARILOU BERMAS
 2152 PACAD, JANLERRY NEDRUDA
 2153 PACANOR, EDMALYN ALABASO
 2154 PACRES, GELLI ANN JOVI ABAPO
 2155 PACSON, JENJANE AVELLANO
 2156 PACUDAN, JOHANNA MARIE MANCE
 2157 PADAYAO, IAN RABINO
 2158 PADILLA, ANGELICA BESANA
 2159 PADILLA, ELFONSO CARLO PERIABRAS
 2160 PADILLA, LOUIE BRYLLE BABAS
 2161 PADRONES, DANTE JR PAMA
 2162 PAESTE, RICA MAE JAVIER
 2163 PAGCALIWANGAN, LEIDEL MENDOZA
 2164 PAGLINAWAN, PAUL GEMAR RITO
 2165 PAGUIA, ARIANE FRANCESCA ROCHE
 2166 PAGUIO, ARVIE PALENCIA
 2167 PAGUIO, JAY ANNE MIANA RAGASA
 2168 PAHAYAHAY, ANJELIKAH MYLLE BARRIENTOS
 2169 PAJA, JOHN PATRICK PENTECOSTES
 2170 PAKCIAL, KENT LLOYD GURANGO
 2171 PAKLIAN, DIANE MARIE ALCANTARA
 2172 PALAC, DAEL JOHN GALONO
 2173 PALACOL, ELEONOR DANNA RUFO
 2174 PALAY, FRANCIS IRVIN GACUSAN
 2175 PALCONITE, DENN PAUL BARBER
 2176 PALINES, KENNETH JORDAN TAGLE
 2177 PALLAN, PAULENE MAE OLA
 2178 PALMA, RAFAEL JANCINAL
 2179 PALMANI, ASTHIN OQUENDO
 2180 PALMERA, DESIELYN ESTRELLA
 2181 PALMERO, JULLIEBETH ROLDAN
 2182 PALMERO, RON JOSHUA CARONAN
 2183 PALMOSA, JESSERIE JEAN CAPRICHO
 2184 PALO, GLAZYLYN CORTEZ
 2185 PALOMARIA, ARDIE ABRIL
 2186 PALOMERA, JERIC PANGILINAN
 2187 PAMO, GERALD RAMOS
 2188 PAMPILO, DIVINA LIAD
 2189 PANALIGAN, ELMER JR ANGELES
 2190 PANALIGAN, RIANNA CHER DOMINGO
 2191 PANDAY, DANNICA GASCON
 2192 PANERIO, HANNAH ABIGAIL ENRIQUEZ
 2193 PANGAN, EMERZON DIWA
 2194 PANGAN, ERWIN ROMEL LALU
 2195 PANGAN, JAYZELLE RAMOS
 2196 PANGANIBAN, DARYL CRUZ
 2197 PANGCOGA, LEONARD HARRIS FARIÑAS
 2198 PANGILINAN, RAYMART POLLOS
 2199 PANINGBATAN, ARMIE LAFORTEZA
 2200 PANISALES, ARE ASIDOY
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 82 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2201 PANTALEON, LANIE VILLACORTA
 2202 PANTISMA, ANTONIO II SABAS
 2203 PAPA, PAOLO ADRIAN DUAMAN
 2204 PARADO, CLAUDINE GORDULA
 2205 PARAISO, JOEL PAOLO NICDAO
 2206 PARAISO, RUSSEL DERICK PAULINO
 2207 PARAS, TIMOTHY ANGELO YLAGAN
 2208 PARAYNO, ANGELICA THEA ORTIZ
 2209 PARCON, HANNAH GRACE MOFADA
 2210 PARDALES, REGGIE PUGAY
 2211 PARDILLA, JAMES RYAN SIAN
 2212 PARMA, RHONIEL BRAZAL
 2213 PAROCHA, MISHAEL MARK CEREZO
 2214 PASAJE, CHARLESMAGNE ARNEJO
 2215 PASAYLO, RUEL DUMDUMAYA
 2216 PASCUA, NATHANIEL CANAPI
 2217 PASCUAL, EZEKIEL VILLEGAS
 2218 PASCUAL, JONATHAN ALBA
 2219 PASILAN, REYMARK MALABO
 2220 PASTORIN, WILSON JUN TIZON
 2221 PATACSIL, REYJENIEL CARLSON REVILLA
 2222 PATRICIO, JOHN BILL PACLEB
 2223 PATRICIO, RYAN MALIJAN
 2224 PATULOT, ALYSSA JOY DIÑO
 2225 PAULASA, MARK JOSEPH TORRES
 2226 PAULE, RAYMOND SANTOS
 2227 PAUMIG, ARNEL KENT AYENTO
 2228 PAYNOR, ARJUN VILLANUEVA
 2229 PAYUMO, ERWIN FERNANDEZ
 2230 PAYUMO, URIANN DAYRIT
 2231 PAYUYAO, JANIRA NORIELLE SAGUM
 2232 PEBRES, JOSEPH AQUINO
 2233 PEDRALVEZ, ROLANDO ABAD
 2234 PEDROCILLO, RIO CAMILLE MAGO
 2235 PEDROZA, RAMON MIKO GELU III QUIJANO
 2236 PELAEZ, DARYL JOHN PASCUA
 2237 PELAEZ, JOHNNIEL MAREGOCIO
 2238 PELAEZ, RHEA GABARRA
 2239 PENTIÑO, LARRY NEIL DELA ROSA
 2240 PERALES, MICHAEL RAY CELIS
 2241 PERALTA, JESSALYN SABANGAN
 2242 PEREZ, ANJO CHRISTOPHER PEÑA
 2243 PEREZ, ANNA KARISSA ARBIZO
 2244 PEREZ, DIANA ARCIA
 2245 PEREZ, LOUIE LLOYD PANINGBATAN
 2246 PEREZ, MELVIN MANLUGOD
 2247 PEREZ, MICHAEL ANGELO TOLOP
 2248 PEREZ, RANDOLPH JAN MONTILLANO
 2249 PEREZ, ROWENA JOY CALIBUSO
 2250 PERONA, CRISELLE CIDRO
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 83 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2251 PESCADOR, RAYMUND RECREO
 2252 PETILO, SHANE PATRICK ROSALES
 2253 PEÑA, SHEILA KATHRYN REBONG
 2254 PEÑALBER, NADEN MAE FULGENCIO
 2255 PEÑAROYA, MITZI IDOL
 2256 PEÑARUBIA, KYNETH ESMERO
 2257 PEÑASERADA, KEVIN KRISTIAN LAVADIA
 2258 PEÑOL, JERIC PAULO CASTRO
 2259 PIALAGO, EDGAR JR BIYOY
 2260 PICAR, JOHN REYMUND MANZON
 2261 PICONES, JERICO BRYAN CENTENO
 2262 PIDO, LEIKH RODVIN CORDERO
 2263 PILAPIL, MADELIANE GARAIS
 2264 PILAR, ALLAN JAKE DELA CRUZ
 2265 PILAR, JAMES VHOUN SERRANO
 2266 PIMENTEL, JOHN CHRISTOPHER BARTOLAY
 2267 PIMENTEL, KHRISTIAN PAUL SAN PASCUAL
 2268 PINEDA, ERIC TIAM
 2269 PINEDA, JENNO PACHO
 2270 PINEDA, JONATHAN TIBUNSAY
 2271 PINEDA, JOSEL LOPEZ
 2272 PINEDA, LANZ ALBERT CORRALES
 2273 PINEDA, MANIGAIL ADONA
 2274 PINEDA, NICOLE ALEXIS GISALA
 2275 PINEDA, PAULEEN SANTOS
 2276 PINEDA, RALPH CRISANTO RELATO
 2277 PINEDA, RAPHAEL PINGOL
 2278 PINEDA, RENN LOUIE SALONGA
 2279 PINGCO, ARDY GLENN CALANTOG
 2280 PINGOL, CHELOU RAYMUNDO
 2281 PINILI, CARL ANGELO MANUEL
 2282 PINO, RALPH WALDO TAMPUS
 2283 PINOHAN, JASON JAMES EDROLIN
 2284 PINPIN, JOSHUA GARCIA
 2285 PIOLLO, RICHELLE VERONICA ESPARRAGO
 2286 PIZON, AIMEE ROSE CALOOY
 2287 PIZON, MIKE JASON MANZANILLA
 2288 PLACIDO, ELISA CLARA VICTORIA
 2289 PLACIDO, MA MICHELLE AÑOVER
 2290 PLANAS, MARY DAWN RODAS
 2291 PLATA, EVAN JOHN AMPARO
 2292 PLATERO, BRYAN FLORES
 2293 PLATON, CHRIZZ ANN PARRA
 2294 PLETADO, JAPET PECUNDO
 2295 POLIDARIO, HUGH DELANO LOPEZ
 2296 PONCE, DENISE LENOR MARTEJA
 2297 PONCE, MARIA CRYSTEL INDIANA
 2298 PONCE, MARK ANTHONY LIBATON
 2299 PONCIO, ROLDAN ARRUYO
 2300 PONDARE, JOMER MEDINA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 84 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2301 PONDEVIDA, MA GIENELA CERTEZA
 2302 PONTANILLA, CALVIN CALMA
 2303 PORIO, BENEDICT HANDIG
 2304 PORRAS, JERRON GALAMAY
 2305 PORRAS, RICA RODRIGUEZ
 2306 POSADAS, ALWIN BONIFACIO
 2307 POSADAS, HYPTER JEAN PHILIP ALVERO
 2308 POTAL, JAYLOU AZNAR
 2309 POTESTAS, FERDINAND JR PAMPILO
 2310 PRADES, HAZEL CARIÑO
 2311 PRADO, ANGELICA BARROGA
 2312 PRADO, JEAN PAULA CABRERA
 2313 PRINCIPE, JENESS MARIE BURI
 2314 PRING, MIKE ADRIAN LAXA
 2315 PROHIBIDO, ANN MARGARETTE MOISES
 2316 PROTACIO, PAMELA CLAIRE CANTOS
 2317 PRUDENTE, JULIE ANNE BRAVO
 2318 PUBLICO, CHRISTIAN VAL MANALANSAN
 2319 PUBLICO, EUGENE JOHN SOBREPEÑA
 2320 PUBLICO, SAMUEL JAMES MIJARES
 2321 PUENTE, ENER JR RECAÑA
 2322 PUGAHAC, MARIANITO JR OBERIO
 2323 PULIDO, MARK ANTHONY BAGAYAUA
 2324 PULMA, BRIAN DENN HERNANDEZ
 2325 PUMARIGA, EUGENE DAVE SILAN
 2326 PUNSALAN, EREHWON JAKE LISING
 2327 PUNZALAN, LOUISE SEVA
 2328 PURA, JOHN ERESMAS
 2329 PURGATORIO, FERNAN SARMIENTO
 2330 PURO, MARK JOSEPH VILLAFUERTE
 2331 PURUEL, RUTHER LOUFORD COLOSAGA
 2332 PUTONG, VINCENT PAUL BALEJADO
 2333 QUANICO, JAICA MAE URTAL
 2334 QUEJANO, GERWIN ZETA
 2335 QUELISTE, JIMUEL DIZON
 2336 QUERIDO, PHILIP JOHN REY TAPIA
 2337 QUERUBIN, MONTECARLO JR AGCITO
 2338 QUIAMBAO, ANGELIE KAYE OÑATE
 2339 QUIBLAT, CONSTANTINE MOZART NERI
 2340 QUILATON, NEIL PAGAYON
 2341 QUIMOSING, FRANCES VIANNE LIM
 2342 QUINAGORAN, DEXTER PARTIBLE
 2343 QUINAJON, VANESSA LIANA ESTAVILLO
 2344 QUINAN, KATHLIEN ANN SENETA
 2345 QUINES, MICHELLE BILUGAN
 2346 QUING, MARK GLENDEL QUIZANA
 2347 QUINTERO, JAYVEE VILLALAS
 2348 QUINTO, CHERMAINE BAYLON
 2349 QUINTO, IRVIN KYLE FROILAN REYES
 2350 QUIPIA, JAYLENE AGUILA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 85 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2351 QUISAY, ROZAN ALMARIO
 2352 QUIZZAGAN, JOHN LLOYD ABALOS
 2353 RABAJA, GERALDINE MAGBOO
 2354 RABANO, KRISSIA MARIE QUIDEP
 2355 RABAYA, ANSEL LOUIE ECHAVEZ
 2356 RADA, CEDRIC MISULA
 2357 RADA, MA CATHERINE DELANTAR
 2358 RADAZA, IRENE AMOR BUNGABONG
 2359 RAFAILA, EFREN JR GALAO
 2360 RAFANAN, MARK LESTER OCTOBRE
 2361 RAGADIO, JEVIN KIEL FELARCA
 2362 RAMAS, ARIEL VERIOSO
 2363 RAMEL, CARLO RESURECCION
 2364 RAMENTO, HAROLD TANTIT
 2365 RAMIENTAS, JILL-ANN CRUZ
 2366 RAMILO, JONEL CHRISTIAN PRIMERO
 2367 RAMIREZ, EDWIN JOSEPH MEDIAVILLO
 2368 RAMIREZ, GLENN MARK BRECIA
 2369 RAMIREZ, JOHN KENNETH DE JESUS
 2370 RAMIREZ, KIMBERLY MONTERO
 2371 RAMOS, HONEY LYNN DOLOGUIN
 2372 RAMOS, JEFFERSON MAGLAQUE
 2373 RAMOS, JEREEN ROD MILLAMA
 2374 RAMOS, JOHN PETER MIRANDA
 2375 RAMOS, JOSHUA JEROME COMPLETO
 2376 RAMOS, KEVIN PAUL CANTA
 2377 RAMOS, LEO CRIS DE LEON
 2378 RAMOS, MARK ANGELO PASTOLERO
 2379 RAMOS, RALPH DE VEGA
 2380 RAMOS, RESSIELYN BENSON
 2381 RAMPOLA, ANGELI ANNE AMBAG
 2382 RAMURAM, JEREMEEH SAQUING
 2383 RANAS, KELVIN ROSETE
 2384 RANGCASAJO, JESUS BONGOLTO
 2385 RANULLO, LESTER BUDOMO
 2386 RAPANUT, ADRIAN MAR TUMAMAO
 2387 RATIO, IAN NICHOLAS DELFIN
 2388 RAVIDA, KIM PAULINO
 2389 RAYMUNDO, PHILLIP VINCENT JINON
 2390 RAYMUNDO, RENEN CRUZ
 2391 REA, PATRICIA ANGELI LAGOS
 2392 REAL, LYRA CRUZADO
 2393 REALUBIT, JAIRAH ACE ALCONERA
 2394 REBOTON, MARK GALLY DELINA
 2395 REBUSA, KRISSEL DAWN ALBISO
 2396 REBUSTILLO, RYAN MANALO
 2397 RECAÑA, JERICK MARTINEZ
 2398 RECELLA, RYAN CARAG
 2399 RECTO, DANILO ANGELO DIONISIO
 2400 RECTO, LAEL JOHN SALLUTAN
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 86 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2401 REDOÑA, JULIE ANN MEJIA
 2402 REDUBLE, GLEN LOUIE FERNANDEZ
 2403 REFUERZO, MARY ROSE FRANCISCO
 2404 REGACHO, CLAUDINE PATRICIO
 2405 REGALADO, JOLO ALI MILLAN
 2406 REGINO, LEONARDO JR MONTEJO
 2407 REGLOS, RENZ MARK MORALES
 2408 REGPALA, MARC ANDREW TUA
 2409 REJAS, MICHELLE CAREN ALARCON
 2410 REJUSO, RAUL IV CASTRO
 2411 RELOS, ROSHELLO GALLO
 2412 REMOROZA, JENNY ROSE CONDONAR
 2413 REMPILLO, LYNDON BODINO
 2414 RENDON, RAFFY JARA
 2415 RENIEDO, MARK JOHN RELL JARANILLA
 2416 REPATACODO, ALLAN FRANCISCO III ENCISO
 2417 REQUINTILLO, MARIANE BANZON
 2418 REQUINTO, KARL STEVEN FANIEGA
 2419 RESOS, ANTONIO III MORTERA
 2420 RESTRIVERA, APRIL LOVERITA
 2421 RESURRECCION, DAVE BUENOS AIRES
 2422 RETA, KARL KEVIN RAMILO
 2423 RETURAN, DONDIE TIENZO
 2424 REVILLA, SHEILA MARIE MAGAYANES
 2425 REYES, ALLAIN KEVIN SALDO
 2426 REYES, DAVID JOHN SERA
 2427 REYES, DOMINIC DELA CRUZ
 2428 REYES, IVAN DENLORD CAGUICLA
 2429 REYES, JEFFRY AGUINALDO
 2430 REYES, JERICK PAUL LORILLA
 2431 REYES, KENNETH MANDILAG
 2432 REYES, LUISITO JR LAZARO
 2433 REYES, MARINELLE YADAO
 2434 REYES, MATTHEW MARCE
 2435 REYES, VINCENT DARRYL MAGLUNOB
 2436 REYNOSO, GEO MARK REGIS
 2437 RIANZARES, AKLEN VINCENT GARCIA
 2438 RICAMARA, PRINCESS ANGELA HILAGA
 2439 RICO, JEFFREY FLORECE
 2440 RICOTE, ZUNEL MARTEJA
 2441 RIFAREAL, ROEL BALLESTEROS
 2442 RIGOR, ART MARIE QUISQUIS
 2443 RIOS, MARK LEEN TOMELDEN
 2444 RITA, JOHN VINCENT ROMAGUERA
 2445 RIVADULLA, MA RACHELLE JANARIO
 2446 RIVERA, AARON VINCE ICMAT
 2447 RIVERA, JOEMAR GARCIANO
 2448 RIVERA, JOMEL BENEDICT ZARATE
 2449 RIVERA, JORIZCE CRUZ
 2450 RIVERO, BILLY JHUN VARGAS
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 87 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2451 RIZO, CHRISTINE JAYNE TAN
 2452 RIZO, MENARD DE GUZMAN
 2453 ROALLOS, MARK KENNEDY JAIN
 2454 ROASA, JEALEEN KRISTINE LEVARDO
 2455 ROBLE, ALYANNA MAY LERIOS
 2456 ROBLES, ADRIAN MATTHEW GESMUNDO
 2457 ROBLES, LORENZ ADRIANO
 2458 ROCAMORA, JOHN MARK LISONDRA
 2459 ROCHA, PAULINE ERIKA LAZO
 2460 RODRIGO, JEANEZA ATIENZA
 2461 RODRIGUEZ, JEALOU SALAYSAY
 2462 RODRIGUEZ, MARK DARYL ECHALUCE
 2463 RODRIGUEZ, REGALADO JR ALBANO
 2464 RODRIGUEZ, RODEL BUDIIT
 2465 ROJAS, PERINA ATHENE ERICA DIMAS
 2466 ROLLUQUE, MARIO JR UGAY
 2467 ROM, HUNI LEX II PAGARAN
 2468 ROMASOC, PERCIOUS JR BOLIS
 2469 ROMBAOA, DION JANUEL FERRER
 2470 ROMERO, JAMES MACARAEG
 2471 ROMERO, JEROME ESCOLANO
 2472 ROMERO, MARY MILDRED FELIPE
 2473 ROMERO, RANELITO RAY JIMENEZ
 2474 ROMIAS, JOAN JOY VILLAPANDO
 2475 ROMULO, RENANTE MESA
 2476 RONDOLO, ROXETTE ANNE BALTAZAR
 2477 RONQUILLO, RELLY BANDOLIN
 2478 ROQUE, KRISTA KARLA ONG
 2479 ROQUE, VICTOR ALLEN MADRINICO
 2480 ROSAL, PAOLO HERNANDEZ
 2481 ROSALES, CHRISTIAN ROYCE DOTE
 2482 ROSALES, GENO ALBERTO TOLEDO
 2483 ROSALES, JOHN CARLO GUMARU
 2484 ROSALES, PAUL JACOB CANETE
 2485 ROSALES, RESTY ALLAN MELLEZA
 2486 ROSARIO, JOHN RAYMOND CORPINIO
 2487 ROSERO, JENALYN MANGALINDAN
 2488 ROSETE, FRANK ANGELO ROSTRATA
 2489 ROXAS, KRISTAL JANE PESITO
 2490 ROXAS, LOVELY RHESA CUENCA
 2491 ROYECA, PHILLIP DAVE QUIOGUE
 2492 ROYO, ROVELYN DE GUZMAN
 2493 ROÑO, ELSEN SALAMATIN
 2494 ROÑO, NICO DELA ROSA
 2495 RUBI, NELSON JR MATIGA
 2496 RUBIA, CHARLENE LUNA
 2497 RUDA, RONILO MALAGUIT
 2498 RUFON, RON BENJAMIN EVIDENTE
 2499 RUIZ, MARYSHEEN ALDE
 2500 RUMBAOA, ELISEO JR DIAMPOC
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 88 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2501 RUPISAN, ARYHANNE MAE ALLAS
 2502 SABA, LOURVIC ELLISA FORMALEJO
 2503 SABANAL, JENNY ROSE BALO
 2504 SABANDAL, KIMBERLY DELA CRUZ
 2505 SABAYO, JUAN CARLO SEÑGA
 2506 SABINO, JEFFERSON CHAVEZ
 2507 SABINO, MAR LOUIS MORALES
 2508 SABIO, JUN REYNALD TORTAL
 2509 SACABIN, ANTHONY VAN TEJANO
 2510 SACAY, ANGELICA CAMPOMANES
 2511 SACAY, MC WEBSTER BELIC
 2512 SACEDOR, ROED ALERTA
 2513 SACLOLO, ROBERT KEVIN DELA CRUZ
 2514 SAGUING, TOM FRANCES ACLARACION
 2515 SAIK, NAWAWIE CALIMLIM
 2516 SAJULGA, ARCHIE LEO BUHISAN
 2517 SALADERO, MARIEL CARAO
 2518 SALAMO, JOHN PAUL BAESA
 2519 SALAPARE, RAYMOND MONTEZA
 2520 SALAS, CHANTY LOVE MORENTE
 2521 SALAYO, KATRINA LORIEL PANTOJA
 2522 SALAZAR, JARED JOEL GUILA
 2523 SALAZAR, JEROME EVANGELISTA
 2524 SALAZAR, JONEST ALEJANDRINO
 2525 SALAZAR, JUAN PAULO CUIZON
 2526 SALAZAR, MARC JOSEPH
 2527 SALAZAR, MERVIN JASON SANTOS
 2528 SALDAJENO, ISAIAH NOROMBABA
 2529 SALES, JAIMIE NIKKA ENDAYA
 2530 SALGADO, MARIE CRIS BOBIS
 2531 SALGADO, ROSELYN ALCALA
 2532 SALINAS, JOHN CARLO CASENILLO
 2533 SALIRING, ALJON BACTONG
 2534 SALOMON, ARIEL JAYSON JARILLO
 2535 SALUD, HANS KRISTIAN DALAPAG
 2536 SALUD, MARIA ELOISA COSEJO
 2537 SALVA, JUSTINE REYSON SABIDO
 2538 SALVA, KURT BENEDICT YULO
 2539 SALVADOR, MARK CONSTROME MAGAT
 2540 SALVADOR, NATHANIEL VALMONTE
 2541 SALVADOR, RANNIE DELOS SANTOS
 2542 SALVIDAR, JAN LORENZ BURCER
 2543 SALVILLA, FRANCIS KEENETH UBAS
 2544 SAMBAJON, NELSON JR ENCISO
 2545 SAMPANG, JAYSON GARCIA
 2546 SAMPARADA, HARVEY AGARAO
 2547 SAMSICO, AARON EARL DE GUZMAN
 2548 SAMSON, GERARD MICHAEL QUINONES
 2549 SAMSON, KENJI ALBACETE
 2550 SAN DIEGO, JAMES ARIS ENDUMA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 89 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2551 SAN DIEGO, ROMEO OBEÑETA
 2552 SAN JOSE, JOHN JACOB RUBIO
 2553 SAN MIGUEL, GERARD JACOBE
 2554 SANCHEZ, FATIMA MATILDO
 2555 SANDOVAL, RAMON CHRISTOPHER ALZONA
 2556 SANDRINO, ANDRES JR PARAÑAL
 2557 SANGALANG, BRYAN RAY GIBERTAS
 2558 SANGALANG, CHESKA MARIE BALBANIDA
 2559 SANGALANG, MICAH GRACE ABALIN
 2560 SANGIL, TAKUYA
 2561 SANGUYO, MARK NIEL LAXAMANA
 2562 SANICO, APRIL ROSE LENGUA
 2563 SANICO, MARVIN LLOYD PETCHON
 2564 SANIEL, DIANA GENE ROYALES
 2565 SANTAYANA, MARIANNE NATINO
 2566 SANTIAGO, ELHIZER ELGENE BUMATAY
 2567 SANTIAGO, ERIKA MARIE SANTOS
 2568 SANTIAGO, JOHN VINCENT CANZADO
 2569 SANTIAGO, JONAH JIREH CAPULE
 2570 SANTIAGO, KARL JEHOSHAPHAT GONZALES
 2571 SANTIAGO, ROBERT MARTIN CAHANDING
 2572 SANTIAGO, ROSENIX DELOS REYES
 2573 SANTILLAN, SUNSHINE BAUTISTA
 2574 SANTILLANA, JOAN TACUD
 2575 SANTILLANA, JOHN EMMANUEL EUGENIO
 2576 SANTOS, CARL JEFREN AGUAS
 2577 SANTOS, CHRISTIAN REX SAGUN
 2578 SANTOS, EMMANUEL JEROME FLORES
 2579 SANTOS, ENRICO JASPER TAÑANG
 2580 SANTOS, GEBBIE ARROYO
 2581 SANTOS, JOHN MICHAEL SALONGA
 2582 SANTOS, KEVIN JARANILLA
 2583 SANTOS, KRISTINE PEREZ
 2584 SANTOS, MARA GIZETTE MANUEL
 2585 SANTOS, MARK ANGELO CONCEPCION
 2586 SANTOS, REICHELLE ANNE SALDI
 2587 SANTOS, RONALD LOU JR GUTIERREZ
 2588 SANTOS, RONN KEVIN UNSAY
 2589 SANTOS, WILSON
 2590 SAPUNGAN, EPHRAIM DE TORRES
 2591 SARGAN, ANGELICA NAVARRO
 2592 SARILI, CHRISTOPHER LAURO DE LEON
 2593 SARIO, ROMEO ROMMEL VILLAFLOR
 2594 SARION, JONATHAN VINZON
 2595 SARTE, JEREMIAH VETUS
 2596 SARTILLO, JEFFREY NALING
 2597 SARTILLO, RENAN IRISH BUELVA
 2598 SATUITO, JOHN VINCENT CUEVAS
 2599 SATUR, JOMAR MASANGKAY
 2600 SAYSON, DAINNA DAWN LAPINIG
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 90 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2601 SAZON, ARVIN HAYAGAN
 2602 SEBASTIAN, ALLEY PINEDA
 2603 SEBASTIAN, RUDOLPH MARK OWEN CASTRO
 2604 SEBONGGA, LUEL JUN PARRAR
 2605 SECONDEZ, RENEE CZARIENA ESPINOSA
 2606 SEDANTO, CRIS VINCENT RIVERA
 2607 SEDIEGO, RENIER JOHN ABELLA
 2608 SEGUBIENCE, HARREN NAVARRO
 2609 SEGUNDO, ANGELICA BARENG
 2610 SELLO, SARAH HONORIO
 2611 SEMBRANO, BRYANN WINGKEE
 2612 SENIA, RALEIGH CATACUTAN
 2613 SENON, DENN-VIC SAGARINO
 2614 SEQUEÑA, JOHN LOUIE JUANILLO
 2615 SERDEÑA, CINDY MASCARIÑAS
 2616 SERDEÑA, WILLIAM PAUL MANDITA
 2617 SERIDON, CHARLEMAGNE GUINOLBAY
 2618 SERRANO, DESIREE CALDERERO
 2619 SERRANO, GLECIE MARASIGAN
 2620 SERRANO, JAYVEE MACARAEG
 2621 SERRANO, JESSALYN VITUG
 2622 SERRANO, JUN-JUN OSIAS
 2623 SERRANO, KARL TERI VINLUAN
 2624 SERRANO, PHOEBE CAJIGAS
 2625 SERTAN, CHRISTIAN ZARR ISAAC
 2626 SERVAS, JESSE OPONE
 2627 SERVIDAD, JOHN FELIX AGURO
 2628 SESE, ANDIEL DEIGN GUINTO
 2629 SEVILLA, ALLERY ROBLES
 2630 SEVILLA, STEPHANIE ANN MENDEGORIN
 2631 SEÑO, SHEILA LINAO
 2632 SIANO, KIM SATORRE
 2633 SIAREZ, ZALDY PAALISBO
 2634 SIATREZ, CRIS GASATAN
 2635 SIBAL, DARRELL NONOG
 2636 SIBAYAN, ALDRIN LEWIS PLECERDA
 2637 SIBBALUCA, RANDY BATTUNG
 2638 SICAT, EMILLE ALBERT SANTOS
 2639 SIDON, MICHELLE VAN MORIN
 2640 SIGNO, MARK KRISTOPHER BICO
 2641 SILABA, DANICA NANALE
 2642 SILANG, CHARRIZE JHENICA DE TORRES
 2643 SILAYAN, ERVIN JOSEPH DARADAR
 2644 SILERIO, EMYLIN VASQUEZ
 2645 SILVA, CHRISTIAN MOTILLA
 2646 SIMON, CHARLIE LUDERA
 2647 SIMPAO, MONICA RAE TAN
 2648 SINA-ON, KENT DESCARIAL
 2649 SINDAYEN, ALDRINICO VIDAL
 2650 SINGALIVO, LARYN JAY JALANDONI
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 91 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2651 SINGANGAN, JOY ANUMA
 2652 SINONGCO, DOLAN PAGUIRIGAN
 2653 SIOSON, ARJAY RAMOS
 2654 SIPIN, JEREMY JAMES MELENCIO
 2655 SIRON, JOMEL AMBROCIO
 2656 SOBERANO, CHRISANTO GANZON
 2657 SOBREPEÑA, JUMYRAH LOPEZ
 2658 SOLANO, DENNIS LLOYD BELLEZAS
 2659 SOLEE, LAWRENCE ABROGAR
 2660 SOLINAP, ERNESTO III SINGUAY
 2661 SOLIS, EUGENE MANUEL
 2662 SOLIS, LORABEL NEGRANZA
 2663 SOLIS, MARK DONALD CAMPOMANES
 2664 SOMERA, RENANTE TORRES
 2665 SON, EDLYN RAMOS
 2666 SONZA, GIA ALEKSANDRA SAYON
 2667 SONZA, LESTER REYES
 2668 SORIANO, ADRIAN GONZALES
 2669 SORIANO, AMANDA REBULTAN
 2670 SORIANO, AULDEN RICO NIETES
 2671 SORIANO, HILARIO II GAGUAN
 2672 SORIANO, JOHANNES PAOLO FLORES
 2673 SORIANO, JOHN ANDREW NEBAB
 2674 SORIANO, MON ANTHONY QUIJANO
 2675 SORITA, ALVIN DELLONA
 2676 SOTELO, NORIEL LOUIS QUIMPO
 2677 STA ANA, MIA JEREMY GARCIA
 2678 STA ROSA, HARVEY CIRIACO
 2679 SUAREZ, SHEIKH JERAN REYES
 2680 SUAVISO, JOHN PHILLIP DE JESUS
 2681 SUBA, MARIA CHRISTINE COLLANTE
 2682 SUBA, WARREN VALERIO
 2683 SUBRIO, KHARLO JUAREZ
 2684 SUCALDITO, MICHEL ANGELO RAMILO
 2685 SUDARIO, GASPAR JUDE VILLAREAL
 2686 SUING, JERICK REYES
 2687 SUIZA, JOHN ADRIAN GALVE
 2688 SULANGI, WJAQUIE CRUZ
 2689 SULIT, DEO FALLARCUNA
 2690 SUMAGANG, VINZ JAMES TAN
 2691 SUMAGPAO, JASPER FRANELAN MATERNAL
 2692 SUMALINOG, MARVIN ALITO
 2693 SUMAMPAO, SALONGA JR EBIL
 2694 SUMANTING, RECHEL MABATE
 2695 SUMILI, ALPHIN VINCENT PROLLAN
 2696 SUNGA, JOVERT CHRISTIAN GUINTU
 2697 SUNGA, REINA MICHELLE DELA CRUZ
 2698 SUNGCANG, JO STEFFANIE MALACAD
 2699 SUNI, CHRISTOPHERSON MAYANGAO
 2700 SUPRIMO, AYAN KRIS LOPEZ
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 92 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2701 SURALTA, ENRICO VINCE CHUA
 2702 SURELL, EUNICE VILLANUEVA
 2703 SUSAYA, MARIA ANNEKA FLORDELIZA
 2704 SY, BRYAN ADAM RAQUEL
 2705 SY, JOHN-KENNETH MASIGAN
 2706 TABA, JEREMY NICOR
 2707 TABALAN, NOEL BON CARDENAS
 2708 TABING, CHARLOTTE VINCELY MALUTO
 2709 TABOR, JOHN MARC SARCINO
 2710 TABU-AY, LEVI FRED ESTRIBA
 2711 TABUDLONG, KATE CARIDENNE DUMOGHO
 2712 TABUZO, GLEN MORE ASIS
 2713 TAGABI, IRENEO JR CAYOSA
 2714 TAGACAY, MARIO JR BARTOLOME
 2715 TAGANAHAN, KENN BANTILAN
 2716 TAGAPAN, NATHANIEL CIUDAD
 2717 TALA, RUSSEL LAPUZ
 2718 TALABO, ANNA KERYLLE DUPALCO
 2719 TALAL, LIEZEL MAE BANGELAN
 2720 TALAMPAS, ROYJIE MOLINA
 2721 TALAN, SARYLIE BAGNAES
 2722 TALANIA, HARRY CANDELARIO
 2723 TALLEDO, ROLANDO II ARIAS
 2724 TALLORIN, LIANA MARIE DOLLENTE
 2725 TAMACA, GINO PAULO SAN JUAN
 2726 TAMANI, VERGIL ALEC CHANSUYCO
 2727 TAMAYAO, ERICK SIAPNO
 2728 TAMBA, APRIL GRACE SESCAR
 2729 TAMESA, ALADIN PASTRANA
 2730 TAMETA, DARONN KLUGH BAUTISTA
 2731 TAMO, JUDIEL SALVADOR
 2732 TAN, CHERRY VERANO
 2733 TAN, EMILIANO MARCELO
 2734 TAN, JERRELL TIU
 2735 TAN, KRIS CANDY LAO
 2736 TAN, LIANNE DOROTHAE BATONGHINOG
 2737 TAN, NIGEL LORENZO RAMOS
 2738 TAN, ROBERT BERNARD SAGUN
 2739 TANAY, JUNELL GALLENO
 2740 TANGAPA, SALACHEL MAGLINAO
 2741 TANGENTE, AR FAUSTINE PAMATI-AN
 2742 TANIOG, JEHDEIAH ROSE CRUZ
 2743 TANO, IVAN PAUL LANIT
 2744 TANYAG, IAN ALFONSO LOREN
 2745 TAON, JEDD ANTHONY CARIAN
 2746 TAOPO, JANEL AMBROCIO
 2747 TAPAN, RENATO JR CAPARAS
 2748 TAPE, BRIAN DOMINIC PAN
 2749 TAPIT, LUIS JR ACBANG
 2750 TAPNIO, JOSEPH FERRY GARCIA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 93 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2751 TAPOROC, KIM PAJENAGO
 2752 TAPPA, ELDIE PARANE
 2753 TARRAZONA, LEOMAR JABONETA
 2754 TATEL, JOMARIE CABUANG
 2755 TATLONGMARIA, ANGELICA MAGPANTAY
 2756 TAVESO, DONNALOU CHUA
 2757 TAYAB, VANE JAMAICA NUCOS
 2758 TAYAO, FERNAN GLENN LAYUG
 2759 TAYO, FRANZ JEROME OLAÑO
 2760 TAÑAGRAS, ROSELLE ULOB
 2761 TAÑOLA, ANNA VICTORIA CRUZ
 2762 TE, ERIKA STEPHANIE ATIENZA
 2763 TECSON, ELEAZAR JAMES BISDA
 2764 TECSON, GERARD RANDOLF GALLARDO
 2765 TEJADA, JENIELYN BORDAJE
 2766 TELAMO, JESSEL VERTUCIO
 2767 TEMPRA, REYMARK AQUINO
 2768 TENDENILLA, ANGELO PAULO SERGIO
 2769 TENDIDO, CHARMAINE MAE TEÑOSO
 2770 TENGCO, DANIEL PAOLO MORALES
 2771 TENORIO, ABIGAIL MARIE QUIAMBAO
 2772 TENORIO, JHOANNE DIONISIO
 2773 TENORIO, MA LORENA ANGELICA VILLALON
 2774 TEPACE, NIÑO PHERDIE RODA
 2775 TERMULO, JAY ELEMAR DELA CRUZ
 2776 TERRIBLE, MARK LANCE BATINO
 2777 TESNADO, JAYDEN SUAY
 2778 TEVES, EVAGRIO II BAO
 2779 TIANSING, JOHN VINCENT LAYAN
 2780 TIBAYAN, RAJMILZON PERIDA
 2781 TIBON, LOUIS PAOLO CABALANG
 2782 TIBUYEN, DENNIS MENDOZA
 2783 TICMAN, JESUS MINA
 2784 TICZON, EDUARDO III CIRERA
 2785 TIERRA, ROLAND MICHAEL DATOR
 2786 TIGNO, EPIFANIO JR MARIANO
 2787 TIGNO, RICO FERNANDEZ
 2788 TIJAM, JEANNAH MAE ROJO
 2789 TILA, MARK LESTER ADRIANO
 2790 TILLAMA, OLIVIA FERNANDEZ
 2791 TIMBOL, KLAUDEEN JOIE MANGILA
 2792 TIMBRE, ROEMER BENEDICT LANTIN
 2793 TINDUGAN, EDGAR JR MORALES
 2794 TINED, VANN JOSEPH PARAS
 2795 TINIMBANG, JUAN CARLOS ZUÑIGA
 2796 TIONGSON, PATRICK DANIEL SUYAT
 2797 TIRANDO, MARY ANN THERESE ESGUERRA
 2798 TIZON, YLYN JOY TAYCO
 2799 TOLEDO, IAN LENDLE GALURA
 2800 TOLEDO, JENELYN LAGURA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 94 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2801 TOLEDO, MARY JEAN CASTILLO
 2802 TOLEDO, MICHELLE MAE MONTEIRO
 2803 TOLENTINO, DOMINIC MACAPAGAL
 2804 TOLENTINO, LUCKY PIMENTEL
 2805 TOLENTINO, PRINCESS SARAH DE GUZMAN
 2806 TOLENTINO, RONALD PJ DELA CRUZ
 2807 TOLETE, MARK ALANGCO
 2808 TOLOSA, JASTINE JUNE SALCEDA
 2809 TOMAS, AILEEN BAUTISTA
 2810 TOMAS, ROMEO SALVADOR MARTIN
 2811 TONGSON, MARIA LILIAN TOGONON
 2812 TONIDO, DIANA ROSE ITIG
 2813 TOPACIO, JAERIELL DE LEON
 2814 TORCITA, REWANE ROSE UBAS
 2815 TORIENTE, MARK JOSEPH SERMONA
 2816 TORRE, CHUCK STEVEN REYNO
 2817 TORREJANO, NORMAN PHILIP GUHAO
 2818 TORRES, EARL RYAN AREVALO
 2819 TORRES, MAVE RICK DUMLAO
 2820 TORRES, PAUL ARJAY CRUZ
 2821 TORRES, RAYLAND ANGELO CASTILLO
 2822 TORRES, RONNEL PANICAN
 2823 TORRES, VINCENT JOHN ONAG
 2824 TOÑACAO, JULIUS CEASAR LEDESMA
 2825 TRIAS, AARON BENJAMIN DIESTRO
 2826 TRINIDAD, DANIEL PATRICK FABIA
 2827 TRINIDAD, MAERYLL LOUISE GARCIA
 2828 TRINIDAD, RYCH MARK LEBRILLO
 2829 TROZADO, AXCELL JOHN HERRERA
 2830 TSE, GAVIN SHANE GO
 2831 TUAZON, FATIMA GUESE
 2832 TUAZON, KIRK ROMERO
 2833 TUAZON, MA ANGELICA INSON
 2834 TUAZON, MICAH ALEXIS CRUZADA
 2835 TUBU, CHRISTLAINE MANALUNGSUNG
 2836 TUD, ROSEMARIE MARGARITO
 2837 TUMABAO, MARK DJERON CADIENTE
 2838 TUMANAN, JOHN REAGAN GALON
 2839 TUMANDA, HANNAH DACLAG
 2840 TUMBAGA, KEVIN LAWRENCE CASTILLO
 2841 TUNGUL, NATHANIEL NALUZ
 2842 TUSI, SHARLYN OLONAN
 2843 TUVILLA, MARU MANINGO
 2844 ULEP, ODESSA MAE FLORES
 2845 ULITA, MICHAEL ANGELO GALLA
 2846 UMALI, JASMIN HANNAH ALMONTE
 2847 UMALI, RAYMOND RAZON
 2848 UMBAO, RAYMUND MORILLO
 2849 UMBAÑA, JOANA DELA CRUZ
 2850 UNANG, SUHAEER MUSA
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 95 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2851 UNDUG, JANINA ASAMUDDIN
 2852 UNG, HENRICK JEFFERSON SAPINOSO
 2853 UNTALAN, BRIAN BENEDICT REYES
 2854 URBANO, MICHAEL ANGELO PALON
 2855 URIAS, ARNOLD SALCEDO
 2856 USI, LORENZO JAMES ORLINO
 2857 USOP, REY BUREROS
 2858 UY, JOHN VINCENT GIMENEZ
 2859 UY, JOSEPH TALADRO
 2860 UY, JUDITH CHRISTINE CATAAG
 2861 UY, PIERRE STANLEY LAO
 2862 UY, SHARE ABIGAIL TACO
 2863 VACUAL, JOYCE CASTRO
 2864 VALDEAVILLA, KRISTINE MARY JOY REFAZO
 2865 VALDEPEÑAS, DAYANARA MALLO
 2866 VALDERAMA, JANROMER MERCADO
 2867 VALDEZ, GIOVANNI JR LIWAG
 2868 VALDEZ, MARY FAYE LOPEZ
 2869 VALDEZ, PATRICK JOHN HERRERA
 2870 VALDEZ, PRINCESS DIANNE CASTRO
 2871 VALENCIA, JUDINE ROSE SANTOS
 2872 VALENCIA, REINA JOY ADAN
 2873 VALENCIANO, PHILIP MORAL
 2874 VALERAS, CHRIS REYNALD FORTUNO
 2875 VALES, BIANCA DIVINA CADAY
 2876 VALGUNA, MARK DAVID ABIN
 2877 VALLEVO, STEVEN BALBUENA
 2878 VALZADO, RYAN JAMES IDAY
 2879 VAN TEESELING, DAVID PORQUILLO
 2880 VARIAS, REAL FLINT CAMPOS
 2881 VARILLA, LENARD PHILIPPE MORATA
 2882 VASQUEZ, CHRISTEPHEN CATIPAY
 2883 VASQUEZ, VIANCA CZARINA ENRIQUEZ
 2884 VELASCO, BEN PAUL ANGELO TADEO
 2885 VELASCO, KARL MARVIN NAZ
 2886 VELASCO, RHYS JORDAN QUIAMBAO
 2887 VELASCO, VINCENT RAY SANTIAGO
 2888 VELOSO, CHRISTOPHER JAY COLLANTES
 2889 VENTOLERO, LINCOLN BAEL
 2890 VENZON, GRACETER PEÑA
 2891 VERANO, RINA MARIE ABUEL
 2892 VERGARA, ANGELO ARNAIZ
 2893 VERGARA, JAKE YVAN GAMBOA
 2894 VICEDO, JERSON DAPUSOG
 2895 VICENCIO, MARY ANN CAMU
 2896 VICTO, JOLLEBEE GINEZ
 2897 VIDAD, JOHN NICO RABAGO
 2898 VIDAL, JOSEPH MARANAN
 2899 VIDALLON, NOIMIE BULOGAGAO
 2900 VIGA, NORLAN BUCAD
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 96 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2901 VILLABROZA, LEOZHEL AROMIN
 2902 VILLACOBA, WAREN MENDOZA
 2903 VILLACORTA, KIM KENNETH GONZAGA
 2904 VILLACRUEL, NEIL JOHN CAYABYAB
 2905 VILLAHERMOSA, GERSON PAMATI-AN
 2906 VILLALON, KEVIN VERGARA
 2907 VILLALUNA, JASON ACERA
 2908 VILLALUZ, KATHERINE HERNANDEZ
 2909 VILLALUZ, ROMNICK DE LEMOS
 2910 VILLAMENA, MARY JOY MANING
 2911 VILLAMIL, BERNARD ALLEN PAMATIAN
 2912 VILLAMOR, MICHAEL GENOBIAGON
 2913 VILLAMORA, KLINT JAY ASTOVEZA
 2914 VILLANES, JOHN FRANCIS BALLAD
 2915 VILLANUEVA, ANNE BERNADETTE TANJUAN
 2916 VILLANUEVA, EZEKIEL PENDON
 2917 VILLANUEVA, FAVIS MAGTIBAY
 2918 VILLANUEVA, MARI LORDJEN BLAY
 2919 VILLANUEVA, MARK ANGELO LAMUSAO
 2920 VILLANUEVA, REMAR CLINT JOCSON
 2921 VILLANUEVA, TIEA MARYZE DE GUZMAN
 2922 VILLAR, JUNEL ZABALDICA
 2923 VILLAR, KRISHA JOANNE DOMINGO
 2924 VILLAREY, GIZELLE GODOY
 2925 VILLAROSA, CHRISTIAN PAUL DELIVA
 2926 VILLAROSA, CHRYSTHEL MARCIAL
 2927 VILLARUEL, HERBERT VERZOLA
 2928 VILLASOL, REGINALD DATU
 2929 VILLASPIR, PAUL LUNA
 2930 VILLAVICENCIO, LAWRENCE ANDRE JIMENEZ
 2931 VILLENA, GIANNE PAULA MARTEJA
 2932 VINCO, TERENCE VILLAMOR
 2933 VINLUAN, JAYSON PASCUAL
 2934 VIRADOR, MARK GREGOR BERANGEL
 2935 VIRAY, CLARISSE ANNE
 2936 VIRAY, GEAN KERWIN CARILLO
 2937 VIRAY, KEVIN ROBIN GARGUEÑA
 2938 VIRAY, PATRICK BILL CABALO
 2939 VISITA, PATRICK AGUILLON
 2940 VISMANOS, ALJON SANTOS
 2941 VISMANOS, MARIA KATHERINE VENUSA
 2942 VIUDEZ, FERDINAND ARVI EVANGELISTA
 2943 VIVAS, GARY WALTER MAGTIBAY
 2944 VIVO, DICKY CHESTER ESPINOSA
 2945 WAGAN, LUIGI PERADA
 2946 WALE, ALLAN LORENZO
 2947 WONG, OLIVER LING
 2948 WONG, WILFRED BOLAÑOS
 2949 YABES, RICCO GABRIEL DE VERA
 2950 YABUUCHI, NICOLE MAGAT
 Roll of Successful Examinees in the
 ELECTRONICS TECHNICIAN LICENSURE EXAMINATION
 Held on OCTOBER 26, 2015 Page: 97 of 97
 Released on OCTOBER 29, 2015
 Seq. No. N a m e

 2951 YADAO, NOLAN DULDULAO
 2952 YAMBAO, RENEE EMMANUEL VITUG
 2953 YAMBOT, RAFAEL MARTE PEREZ
 2954 YAMON, AIRA JOYCE ARELLANO
 2955 YANGCO, BILL BRADLEY VERGARA
 2956 YAP, JAMES TOBY YAP
 2957 YAP, KENNETH LOUIES MAGDULA
 2958 YBAÑEZ, DHEXTER ABOSO
 2959 YCOT, TEOFRENZ ARALQUEZ
 2960 YECLA, KAREN JEAN FELICIANO
 2961 YMASA, RAIZA DE ASIS
 2962 YOLANGCO, GENROSE QUIJANO
 2963 YTURRALDE, FAYE CAMILLE PAJE
 2964 YTURRALDE, PAOLO DUNGO
 2965 ZABALA, JONATHAN JR BURLAZA
 2966 ZABALA, ROCKY P JAY DULIN
 2967 ZABAT, MIKEE MILLET BALDOVINO
 2968 ZABLAN, ANDREI YURI UY
 2969 ZACARIAS, BRYAN ANTHONY CALAYCAY
 2970 ZAFRA, MARK LOUIE CAMACHO
 2971 ZALDUA, DEE MAR ZANTUA
 2972 ZALSOS, LESTER CARLOS
 2973 ZAMBRANO, JUAN MIGUEL VILA
 2974 ZAMORA, BRYAN JOSE DOMINGUEZ
 2975 ZAMORA, GERAINT DEAN GORRERO
 2976 ZAMUDIO, JOHN REYMUEL ALOCILJA
 2977 ZAMUDIO, JOLU RAPHAEL ORTUOSTE
 2978 ZAPANTA, JED ELLISON CARDENAS
 2979 ZAPATA, ADRIAN GALAY
 2980 ZIPAGAN, JEREMY MANAGUELOD
 2981 ZOLETA, GONZALO GUILLER IV VILLALUZ
 2982 ZORNOSA, JOHN EMRIC MENDOZA
 2983 ZUMEL, BERNARD BUENAVENTURA
 2984 ZURETA, JOHN EMMANUEL ABREU
 NOTHING FOLLOWS---------------------- 


Source: prc.gov.ph

You Might Also Like

0 comments

Contact Us

Name

Email *

Message *

Blog Archive